Czech Republic F2 live, $10K
Czech Republic F2 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.05.16 finále |
Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clement Geens | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.05.16 semifinále |
Clement Geens | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Johannes Haerteis | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
21.05.16 semifinále |
Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Otte | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.16 čtvrtfinále |
Oscar Otte | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
20.05.16 čtvrtfinále |
Johannes Haerteis | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Petr Michnev | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.05.16 čtvrtfinále |
Clement Geens | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Vit Kopriva | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.05.16 čtvrtfinále |
Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Sumit Nagal | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
19.05.16 2. kolo |
Petr Michnev | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | ||||
Vaclav Safranek skreč | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
19.05.16 2. kolo |
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Hubert Hurkacz | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
19.05.16 2. kolo |
Oscar Otte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Altmaier | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.05.16 2. kolo |
Johannes Haerteis | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
19.05.16 2. kolo |
Clement Geens | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marek Semjan | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
19.05.16 2. kolo |
Sumit Nagal | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Marek Gengel | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.05.16 2. kolo |
Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grzegorz Panfil | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.05.16 2. kolo |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Hernych | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.05.16 1. kolo |
Vaclav Safranek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frantisek Pechala | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
17.05.16 1. kolo |
Johannes Haerteis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vadym Ursu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.05.16 1. kolo |
Sumit Nagal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frantisek Polanka | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.05.16 1. kolo |
Daniel Altmaier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Kern | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.05.16 1. kolo |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Szymon Walkow | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.05.16 1. kolo |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ondrej Krstev | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
18.05.16 1. kolo |
Jan Hernych | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matej Vocel | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.05.16 1. kolo |
Grzegorz Panfil | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lennert Van Der Linden | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
18.05.16 1. kolo |
Marek Semjan | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jan Blecha | 1 | 63 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.05.16 1. kolo |
Petr Michnev | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Pascal Meis skreč | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.05.16 1. kolo |
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jan Mertl | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.05.16 1. kolo |
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pavel Nejedly | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
18.05.16 1. kolo |
Oscar Otte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Jaloviec | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.05.16 1. kolo |
Clement Geens | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Marcel Waloch | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
18.05.16 1. kolo |
Hubert Hurkacz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sebastian Ofner | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
18.05.16 1. kolo |
Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tomas Papik | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
16.05.16 kvalifik. |
Jan Mertl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Kaluzik | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.16 kvalifik. |
Marek Semjan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Staubert | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.16 kvalifik. |
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Nema | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.16 kvalifik. |
Marcel Waloch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Suc | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.16 kvalifik. |
Szymon Walkow | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Petr Hajek | 1 | 1 | 73 | 3 | |||||
16.05.16 kvalifik. |
Frantisek Polanka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Filip Duda | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.16 kvalifik. |
Ondrej Krstev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Pultr | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.05.16 kvalifik. |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Vejvara | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.16 1. kolo kval. |
Jan Mertl | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Patrik Obal | 1 | 6 | 62 | 0 | |||||
16.05.16 1. kolo kval. |
Marek Semjan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moritz Dettinger | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.16 1. kolo kval. |
David Pultr | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Norbert Tadyszak | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.05.16 1. kolo kval. |
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michal Franek | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.16 1. kolo kval. |
Dominik Suc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Motl | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.16 1. kolo kval. |
Marcel Waloch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ondrej Styler | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.16 1. kolo kval. |
Szymon Walkow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonin Bolardt | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.16 1. kolo kval. |
Frantisek Polanka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pawel Zawisza | 0 | 610 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.16 1. kolo kval. |
Pavel Staubert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Ricci | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.16 1. kolo kval. |
Ondrej Krstev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Musil | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.16 1. kolo kval. |
Tomas Kaluzik | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Adrian Oetzbach | 0 | 63 | 63 | ||||||
16.05.16 1. kolo kval. |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peter Goldsteiner | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.16 1. kolo kval. |
Patrik Nema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Nouza | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.16 1. kolo kval. |
Petr Hajek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Vachtl | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.16 1. kolo kval. |
Filip Duda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Kaiser | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.16 1. kolo kval. |
Lukas Vejvara | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Yvo Panak | 1 | 1 | 6 | 64 | |||||
Czech Republic F2 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.05.16 finále |
Andreas Mies/Oscar Otte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zdenek Kolar/Petr Michnev | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.16 semifinále |
Andreas Mies/Oscar Otte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Papik/Matej Vocel | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.16 semifinále |
Zdenek Kolar/Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Gengel/Dominik Suc | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.16 čtvrtfinále |
Andreas Mies/Oscar Otte | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Johannes Haerteis/Robin Kern | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
16.05.16 čtvrtfinále |
Tomas Papik/Matej Vocel | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Petr Nouza/David Skoch | 1 | 62 | 74 | 5 | |||||
16.05.16 čtvrtfinále |
Zdenek Kolar/Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Ondrej Krstev/Pavel Staubert | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |||||
16.05.16 čtvrtfinále |
Marek Gengel/Dominik Suc | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Marek Jaloviec/Vaclav Safranek | 0 | ||||||||
16.05.16 1. kolo |
Marek Jaloviec/Vaclav Safranek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Petr Hajek/Pavel Motl | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
16.05.16 1. kolo |
Andreas Mies/Oscar Otte | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Hubert Hurkacz/Szymon Walkow | 1 | 76 | 4 | 8 | |||||
16.05.16 1. kolo |
Petr Nouza/David Skoch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Blecha/Patrik Rikl | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.16 1. kolo |
Tomas Papik/Matej Vocel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Ricci/Lukas Vejvara | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.16 1. kolo |
Zdenek Kolar/Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stepan Holis/Frantisek Pechala | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.16 1. kolo |
Marek Gengel/Dominik Suc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Duda/Vit Kopriva | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.16 1. kolo |
Johannes Haerteis/Robin Kern | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes/Vadym Ursu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.16 1. kolo |
Ondrej Krstev/Pavel Staubert | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Grzegorz Panfil/Lennert Van Der Linden | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 |