Cordenons Challenger 2020 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: New York
ATP: Cordenons Challenger
ATP: Ostrava Challenger
ATP: M15 Caslano
ATP: M15 Novomoskovsk
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Cordenons Challenger live, ˆ46K,
oficiálna stránka
Cordenons Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
06.09.20
finále
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
4
6
H2H
Carlos Alcaraz
1
2
6
2
05.09.20
semifinále
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Tabilo
0
1
0
05.09.20
semifinále
Carlos Alcaraz
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Altmaier
0
1
6
6
04.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
1
7
2
3
H2H
Andrea Collarini
skreč
0
6
2
04.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Daniel Altmaier
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Musetti
0
6
4
2
04.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Alejandro Tabilo
2
7
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
0
5
1
04.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Carlos Alcaraz
2
7
4
6
H2H
Facundo Bagnis
1
6
5
6
2
03.09.20
2. kolo
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
7
H2H
Liam Broady
0
3
6
4
03.09.20
2. kolo
Andrea Collarini
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez
0
2
4
03.09.20
2. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
7
H2H
Maximilian Marterer
0
4
6
6
03.09.20
2. kolo
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
7
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
1
5
03.09.20
2. kolo
Daniel Altmaier
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Darderi
0
4
2
03.09.20
2. kolo
Alejandro Tabilo
2
5
6
6
H2H
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
1
7
4
2
03.09.20
2. kolo
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo
0
3
0
03.09.20
2. kolo
Carlos Alcaraz
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
0
3
6
3
31.08.20
1. kolo
Liam Broady
2
6
6
H2H
Giulio Zeppieri
0
2
3
31.08.20
1. kolo
Maximilian Marterer
2
6
1
6
H2H
Joao Menezes
1
1
6
3
31.08.20
1. kolo
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi
0
3
4
01.09.20
1. kolo
Andrea Collarini
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
0
1
01.09.20
1. kolo
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
7
6
H2H
Luca Nardi
0
6
6
3
01.09.20
1. kolo
Alexandre Muller
2
4
6
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
1
6
2
3
01.09.20
1. kolo
Daniel Altmaier
2
6
3
7
H2H
Tommy Robredo
1
1
6
6
2
01.09.20
1. kolo
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
0
4
4
01.09.20
1. kolo
Luciano Darderi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Antoine Hoang
1
2
7
5
4
02.09.20
1. kolo
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
6
6
H2H
Quentin Halys
1
7
8
2
2
02.09.20
1. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
7
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
0
3
6
1
02.09.20
1. kolo
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
2
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
1
4
6
4
02.09.20
1. kolo
Benjamin Bonzi
2
7
6
H2H
Roberto Marcora
0
5
4
02.09.20
1. kolo
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yannick Hanfmann
1
7
5
4
4
02.09.20
1. kolo
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Maden
0
1
0
02.09.20
1. kolo
Carlos Alcaraz
2
4
6
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
1
6
3
5
30.08.20
kvalifik.
Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
0
4
2
30.08.20
kvalifik.
Andrea Pellegrino
2
7
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
0
6
2
1
30.08.20
kvalifik.
Francisco Cerundolo
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
0
6
6
3
30.08.20
kvalifik.
Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
0
1
0
29.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Facundo Mena
1
6
3
4
29.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Marco Trungelliti
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Maestrelli
0
3
4
29.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Viktor Galovic
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
3
2
29.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Giacomo Dambrosi
0
4
1
29.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
6
H2H
Hugo Gaston
1
7
5
3
3
29.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Grenier
0
4
4
29.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Cerundolo
2
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Napolitano
1
6
2
4
29.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Giulio Zeppieri
2
7
6
H2H
Tobias Kamke
0
5
3
Cordenons Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
05.09.20
finále
Ariel Behar/Andrey Golubev
2
7
6
H2H
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys
0
5
4
04.09.20
semifinále
Ariel Behar/Andrey Golubev
2
7
6
H2H
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori
0
6
3
2
04.09.20
semifinále
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys
2
6
6
10
H2H
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
1
3
7
5
8
03.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Ariel Behar/Andrey Golubev
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Marfia/Daniele Valentino
0
2
1
03.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi/Alejandro Tabilo
0
3
0
03.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori
2
1
6
10
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang
1
6
4
5
03.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes/Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
3
2
02.09.20
1. kolo
Ariel Behar/Andrey Golubev
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Maestrelli/Luca Nardi
0
0
4
02.09.20
1. kolo
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang
2
7
7
H2H
Liam Broady/Lloyd Glasspool
0
6
3
6
6
02.09.20
1. kolo
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino/Matteo Viola
0
2
3
02.09.20
1. kolo
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Collarini/Mario Vilella Martinez
0
1
4
02.09.20
1. kolo
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys
2
5
6
10
H2H
Quentin Halys/Alexandre Muller
1
7
4
5
02.09.20
1. kolo
Sergio Martos Gornes/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Andrea Pellegrino
0
3
4
02.09.20
1. kolo
Roberto Cid Subervi/Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Giacomo Dambrosi/Nenad Zimonjic
0
2
1
02.09.20
1. kolo
Matteo Marfia/Daniele Valentino
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier/Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
4
4
<