Brazil F2 (Sao 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Munich
ATP: Estoril
ATP: Istanbul
ATP: Glasgow Challenger
ATP: Ostrava Challenger
ATP: Puerto Vallarta Challenger
ATP: Savannah Challenger
ATP: Seoul Challenger
ATP: Brazil F2 (Sao
ATP: China F4 (Wuhan)
ATP: Egypt F16 (Cairo)
ATP: France F9 (Grasse)
ATP: Israel F5 (Akko)
ATP: Nigeria F3 (Abuja)
ATP: Poland F1 (Wisla)
ATP: Tunisia F17 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F17 (Antalya)
ATP: Uganda F1 (Kampala)
ATP: Vietnam F1 (Thua
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Brazil F2 (Sao Paulo) live, $15K
Brazil F2 (Sao
sety
1
2
3
4
5
06.05.18
finále
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
0
1
3
05.05.18
semifinále
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
1
7
3
3
3
05.05.18
semifinále
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
0
4
4
04.05.18
čtvrtfinále
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
2
6
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
1
3
6
3
04.05.18
čtvrtfinále
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
4
7
7
H2H
Marcelo Zormann
1
6
6
5
5
04.05.18
čtvrtfinále
Rafael Matos
1
6
0
6
H2H
Carlos Eduardo Severino
skreč
0
3
6
5
04.05.18
čtvrtfinále
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
7
6
H2H
Aaron Schmid
0
6
5
3
02.05.18
2. kolo
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Santos
0
6
4
3
02.05.18
2. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
0
4
3
02.05.18
2. kolo
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Miele
0
3
3
02.05.18
2. kolo
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
5
7
6
H2H
Alexandre Tsuchiya
1
7
5
3
03.05.18
2. kolo
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
0
1
0
03.05.18
2. kolo
Marcelo Zormann
2
7
6
H2H
Christian Lindell
0
6
5
4
03.05.18
2. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva
1
4
7
6
5
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
skreč
0
6
6
5
03.05.18
2. kolo
Aaron Schmid
2
0
6
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
1
6
1
4
30.04.18
1. kolo
Andre Miele
1
4
4
H2H
Caio Silva
skreč
0
6
1
30.04.18
1. kolo
Nicolas Santos
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias
1
6
2
4
30.04.18
1. kolo
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
7
H2H
Jose Pereira
0
4
6
6
30.04.18
1. kolo
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Marques Da Silva
0
4
1
01.05.18
1. kolo
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
6
6
7
H2H
Wilson Leite
1
2
7
1
6
3
01.05.18
1. kolo
Christian Lindell
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Tabilo
0
2
6
3
01.05.18
1. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
0
4
0
01.05.18
1. kolo
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Thales Turini
0
1
2
01.05.18
1. kolo
Alexandre Tsuchiya
2
7
6
H2H
Igor Gimenez
0
6
6
4
01.05.18
1. kolo
Marcelo Zormann
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Dischinger
0
4
2
01.05.18
1. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
5
6
7
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
1
7
3
6
4
01.05.18
1. kolo
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
6
H2H
Augusto Laranja
1
2
7
5
3
01.05.18
1. kolo
Matias Zukas
2
6
7
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
0
3
5
01.05.18
1. kolo
Aaron Schmid
2
5
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Gagliardo
1
7
3
1
01.05.18
1. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Ryusei Makiguchi
0
2
0
01.05.18
1. kolo
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Seyboth Wild
0
3
2
30.04.18
kvalifik.
Augusto Laranja
2
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
2
4
30.04.18
kvalifik.
Pedro Sakamoto
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui
0
5
3
30.04.18
kvalifik.
Fernando Yamacita
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Britto
0
1
2
30.04.18
kvalifik.
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Bogo
0
2
2
30.04.18
kvalifik.
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Blumenberg
0
4
2
30.04.18
kvalifik.
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Mateus Alves
0
4
3
01.05.18
kvalifik.
Aaron Schmid
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Zaidman
0
4
6
3
01.05.18
kvalifik.
Lorenzo Gagliardo
2
3
7
6
H2H
Asdrubal Gobernate
1
6
5
2
30.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Augusto Laranja
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gessner
0
2
0
30.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Alex Blumenberg
2
6
5
6
H2H
Igor Sao Thiago
1
4
7
4
30.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Rai Vicente De Araujo
0
2
2
30.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Enrique Bogo
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto
0
3
3
30.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Luis Britto
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Assuncao Garla
0
4
4
30.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Asdrubal Gobernate
2
6
2
6
H2H
Thiago Agustin Tirante
1
4
6
0
30.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Fernando Yamacita
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Ferrari Maciel
0
2
3
30.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Ribeiro
0
3
3
30.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Giannella
0
3
2
30.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Lucca Silva
0
1
1
30.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Aaron Schmid
2
6
7
H2H
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz
0
3
6
4
30.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Mateus Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez
0
3
0
30.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis
0
1
0
30.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Zaidman
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
0
3
5
30.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Gagliardo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
1
6
1
1
30.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Francisco Comesana
2
7
6
H2H
Fabio Costa
0
6
3
1
29.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Alex Blumenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dos Santos Lima
0
3
4
29.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Luis Britto
2
6
4
6
H2H
Rafael Tosetto
1
4
6
1
29.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Asdrubal Gobernate
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Bendazoli
0
1
0
29.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
0
3
1
29.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto
2
6
6
H2H
Enzo Alavaski
0
3
0
29.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
3
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Tumasonis
1
6
5
3
29.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Mateus Alves
1
6
4
H2H
Victor Segantini Bertoldo
skreč
0
2
0
29.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Ortega
0
4
1
29.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Zaidman
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Riviere Padilha
0
0
1
29.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
2
7
6
H2H
Bruno Britez
0
6
5
4
29.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Pedro Ferrari Maciel
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Oliveira
0
4
2
29.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Lucas Gessner
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Henrique Batistella
0
3
4
29.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Muzzi
0
4
1
29.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Joao Giannella
2
6
2
6
H2H
Hugo Moura
1
4
6
4
29.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Lucca Silva
2
6
7
H2H
Laelson Rodrigues
0
3
5
29.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Rai Vicente De Araujo
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Borges Pereira
0
1
2
Brazil F2 (Sao
sety
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.18
finále
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
2
7
3
10
H2H
Eduardo Dischinger/Wilson Leite
1
5
6
4
30.04.18
semifinále
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
2
6
3
10
H2H
Andre Miele/Thales Turini
1
0
6
8
30.04.18
semifinále
Eduardo Dischinger/Wilson Leite
2
3
7
10
H2H
Alejandro Tabilo/Matias Zukas
1
6
6
1
8
30.04.18
čtvrtfinále
Andre Miele/Thales Turini
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Britto/Nicolas Santos
0
4
2
30.04.18
čtvrtfinále
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
2
6
6
10
H2H
Pedro Bernardi/Thiago Seyboth Wild
1
7
4
1
5
30.04.18
čtvrtfinále
Eduardo Dischinger/Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz/Rafael Saraiva
0
2
2
30.04.18
čtvrtfinále
Alejandro Tabilo/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Pereira/Alexandre Tsuchiya
0
2
4
30.04.18
1. kolo
Andre Miele/Thales Turini
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
0
3
4
30.04.18
1. kolo
Jose Pereira/Alexandre Tsuchiya
2
6
7
H2H
Mateus Alves/Igor Gimenez
0
4
5
30.04.18
1. kolo
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Lindell/Carlos Eduardo Severino
0
4
3
30.04.18
1. kolo
Luis Britto/Nicolas Santos
2
6
5
10
H2H
Alex Blumenberg/Eduardo Russi Assumpcao
1
3
7
4
30.04.18
1. kolo
Eduardo Dischinger/Wilson Leite
2
6
6
12
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli/Alejo Vilaro
1
4
7
6
10
30.04.18
1. kolo
Alejandro Tabilo/Matias Zukas
2
3
7
10
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Gonzalo Villanueva
1
6
6
4
8
30.04.18
1. kolo
Pedro Bernardi/Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
3
6
10
H2H
Rafael Marques Da Silva/Diego Riviere Padilha
1
6
0
5
30.04.18
1. kolo
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz/Rafael Saraiva
2
7
3
11
H2H
Augusto Laranja/Caio Silva
1
6
4
6
9
<