Belgrade | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.21 1. kolo |
Fernando Verdasco | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Pouille | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo |
Pablo Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miomir Kecmanovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo |
Andrej Martin | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Christopher O'Connell | 1 | 6 | 67 | 5 | |||||
24.05.21 1. kolo |
Federico Delbonis | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lukas Klein | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
24.05.21 1. kolo |
Dusan Lajovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ricardas Berankis | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |||||
24.05.21 1. kolo |
Mats Moraing | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Egor Gerasimov | 1 | 6 | 67 | 5 | |||||
24.05.21 1. kolo |
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Radu Albot | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |||||
24.05.21 1. kolo |
Roberto Carballes Baena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Rinderknech | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo |
Alex Molcan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hamad Medjedovic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Paris | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Tobias Kamke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jurij Rodionov | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Thomas Fabbiano | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Christopher Eubanks | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Illya Marchenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Brayden Schnur | 1 | 75 | 5 | 4 | |||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Blaz Kavcic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kacper Zuk | 0 | 2 | 67 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Viktor Troicki | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 1 | 6 | 66 | 65 | |||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Yannick Maden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Gaio | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Steven Diez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elliot Benchetrit | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Jozef Kovalik | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tristan Lamasine | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Blaz Rola | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Antoine Hoang | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Andrey Kuznetsov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ilya Ivashka | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Liam Broady | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Jung | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Hugo Dellien | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Bjorn Fratangelo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Go Soeda | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Nikola Milojevic | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Peter Polansky | 1 | 64 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Dmitry Popko | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Matteo Martineau | 1 | 63 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Maximilian Marterer | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Leonardo Mayer | 1 | 6 | 64 | 3 | |||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Joao Menezes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elias Ymer | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Quentin Halys | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tommy Robredo | 0 | 69 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Marc Polmans | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alex Bolt | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Elahi Galan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ernests Gulbis | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Ernesto Escobedo | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maxime Cressy | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksandar Vukic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Guido Andreozzi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kyrian Jacquet | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Carlos Taberner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Klizan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Manuel Guinard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Machac | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Borna Gojo | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1 | |||
Pedro Sousa skreč | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | |||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Lukas Rosol | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Arthur Fils | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Bernard Tomic | 1 | 75 | 61 | 3 | |||||
M15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Danylo Veremeychuk | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Santiago De La Fuente | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Davide Albertoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jip Van Assendelft | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Tim Handel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Farzin Danny Amiri | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Parizzia | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Bastien Presuhn skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Miguel Fernando Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabrizio Andaloro | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 6 | 0 | 11 | ||||
Fletcher Scott | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tuncay Duran | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Daniil Glinka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Thomas Deschamps | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Basaran Simsek | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Maik Steiner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Cebic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Facundo Yunis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constant De La Bassetiere | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Francisco Llanes | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bader Alabdullah | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Marcel Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikail Alimli | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Daniel Antonio Nunez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Agustin Lema | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Giorgio Tabacco | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Stefano D'Agostino | 0 | 5 | 60 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Edouard Villoslada | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Arda Azkara | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
M15 Bucharest | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Nicolae Frunza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrei Firaru | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Bogdan Borza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Petre Popeanga | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Pierre Delage | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
George Botezan | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Calin Manda skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Adrian Bodmer | 1 | 2 | 72 | 4 | |||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Simon Beaupain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Calin Postea | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Vladislav Melnic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Quentin Folliot | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Mirko Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Alexandru Gheorghe | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Jaimee Floyd Angele | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Vanta | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Cezar Cretu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Valentin Royer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louis Allen | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Filippo Speziali | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Radu Mihai Papoe | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Taiyo Yamanaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuil Konov | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Theodor Cristian Miriuta | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Daniel Cox | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ugo Blanchet | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
William Griffith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christos Keisidis | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Rishab Agarwal | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Rudolfs Mednis | 0 | ||||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Runhao Hua | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christos Avraam | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Matteo De Vincentis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bradley Paliska | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Menelaos Efstathiou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raz Haviv | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Matthew Dellavedova | 1 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Max Wiskandt skreč | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Federico Arnaboldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matas Vasiliauskas | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lior Goldenberg | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Harry Wendelken | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
David Eisenzapf skreč | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Jeremy Schifris | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Pol Wattanakul | 1 | 1 | 75 | 4 | |||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Gianmarco Ferrari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cian Maguire | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Ammar Elamin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Beecher | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Mattia Bellucci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Houghton | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Aristotelis Thanos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darius Eftekhar | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Kyle Rae | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Yannick Stephan Born | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
M15 Kouvola | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Leevi Saatela | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juho Kantola | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Peetu Pohjola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Semen Kinner | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Simonas Zukauskas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emil Matikainen | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Nuutti Jokinen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milos Vujasinovic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Niila Tapio Magga | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Valtteri Tuukkanen | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Oskar Antinheimo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ahti Alkio | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
August Ehrnrooth | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Chepik | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Tommy Hellstrom | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Markus Vainikka | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Oskar Stumpf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ville Perkkola | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Jussi Salmio | 2 | 6 | 2 | 14 | ||||
Vesa Ahti | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 | |||||
M15 Marbella | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Michael Zhu | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Mikel Martinez | 1 | 65 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Keanu Elias Immler | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Pol Amoros Ramos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Asier Pascual De Zulueta | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Hazem Naow | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Digvijaypratap Singh | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Javier Molino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angel Guerrero Melgar | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
John Echeverria | 2 | 6 | 6 | 16 | ||||
Osgar O'Hoisin | 1 | 75 | 3 | 14 | |||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Diego Fernandez Flores | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jim Walder | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Moro Canas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clement Deleersnyder | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Miles Jones | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Aaron Cohen | 1 | 7 | 65 | 5 | |||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Alex Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Dominguez Alonso | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Xavi Matas Ortega | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oriol Fillat Gimenez | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joao Graca | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Ren Nakamura | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Antoine Vincent | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Jacob Brumm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Devin Badenhorst | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Ajeet Rai | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Victorio Marquiselli | 0 | 68 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Maxence Beauge | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Giacomo Revelli | 1 | 6 | 67 | 4 | |||||
24.05.21 kvalifik. |
Maxence Beauge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ren Nakamura | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.21 kvalifik. |
Uisung Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dong Ju Kim | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Uisung Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Wunderlich | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Siddhant Banthia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Bassem Sobhy | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.21 kvalifik. |
Yuta Kikuchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Perry Gregg | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Yuta Kikuchi | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Lisandru Rodriguez | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | |||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Savva Polukhin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Nhavene | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Perry Gregg | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Mubarak Shannan Zayid skreč | 0 | 3 | |||||||
24.05.21 kvalifik. |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Siddhant Banthia | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Alaa Gourar | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Dong Ju Kim | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucio Carnevalle | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Arthur Bouquier | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Artur Kukasian | 0 | 66 | 66 | ||||||
24.05.21 kvalifik. |
Arthur Bouquier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Gimenez | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.21 kvalifik. |
Seita Watanabe | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Savva Polukhin | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Seita Watanabe | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Luka Vukovic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Julian Gimenez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thiago Cigarran | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Tomas Farjat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ezequiel Simonit | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.21 kvalifik. |
Tomas Farjat | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jacob Brumm | 0 | 0 | 67 | ||||||
24.05.21 kvalifik. |
Mauro De Maio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ajeet Rai | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Mauro De Maio | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Seongbin Sim | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
M15 Novomoskovsk | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Keenan Mayo | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Rostislav Galfinger | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Zgirovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Olexiy Kolisnyk | 1 | 73 | 2 | 8 | |||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Niccolo Catini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitaly Belanov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Timur Maulenov | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Michal Mikula | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Bruno Pujol Navarro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Inaki Cabrera Bello | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Matteo Arnaldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Dudun | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Shymkent | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damir Makhmudov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Antonio Campo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Seleznev | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Roman Nashatyrkin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Boborykin | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adil Karakayev | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Edoardo Lavagno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abdurahman Saidmuhamedov | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Louroi Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Bar Biryukov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arystanbek Kaparov | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Jack Gibbens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sharobiddin Abzalov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Ivan Denisov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Tryakshin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Ibrokhimjon Urinov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Gurevich | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Olimjon Nabiev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rail Ibragimov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Bulat Galiev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Motin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Egor Noskin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Dubinin | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Saba Purtseladze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maksim Maslov | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Pavel Verbin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhanger Almashev | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandr Binda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhanibek Temirtasov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
M25 Kiseljak | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Stefan Micov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Baluska | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Rrezart Cungu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jan Kupcic | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Tim Heger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Puljic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Stevan Popovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexandar Balj | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Goran Zivotic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Tadija Radovanovic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Lukas Palovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erdem Isitan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Bozo Barun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Drazen Petrovic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Lilian Breut | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Flemming Peters | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Valentin Lapalu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Makk | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Marino Jakic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petar Jovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Elgin Khoeblal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yann Wojcik | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Zanellato | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Viktor Jovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
M25 Most | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Roman Postolka | 1 | 3 | 76 | 6 | |||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Lucas Bouquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zdenek Derkas | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Hasan Ibrahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dean Thurner | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Antonin Bolardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Havlicek | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Piotr Matuszewski | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Theo Arribage | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Kai Lemstra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Rohrer | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Filip Duda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakub Nicod | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Adan Freire Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Siniakov | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Edward Hubner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Waldner | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Petr Cervinka | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Vojtech Mares | 1 | 6 | 0 | 9 | |||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Jakub Beran | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jan Jermar | 1 | 4 | 75 | 3 | |||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Sean Cuenin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Ruscica | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Martin Damm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Januska | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Benedikt Emesz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lars Aregger | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Ondrej Valek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Wolfschmidt | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. |
Stepan Mruzek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vojtech Vlkovsky | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
Oeiras 4 Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.21 1. kolo |
Gastao Elias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Faria | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.21 kvalifik. |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Hamou | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo |
Viktor Galovic | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Duje Ajdukovic | 1 | 6 | 64 | 1 | |||||
24.05.21 1. kolo |
Julian Lenz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Corentin Denolly | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jonas Forejtek | 1 | 64 | 6 | 0 | |||||
24.05.21 1. kolo |
Tung-Lin Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiago Cacao | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.21 kvalifik. |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Catarina | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.21 kvalifik. |
Timofey Skatov | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michael Geerts | 1 | 66 | 72 | 2 | |||||
24.05.21 kvalifik. |
Filip Cristian Jianu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Federico Zeballos | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.05.21 1. kolo |
Holger Rune | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Van Rijthoven | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Belgrade | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.21 1. kolo |
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Andres Molteni/Frederik Nielsen | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.05.21 1. kolo |
Sander Arends/Luis David Martinez | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar | 1 | 7 | 63 | 4 | |||||
24.05.21 1. kolo |
Andre Goransson/Rafael Matos | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Divij Sharan/John-Patrick Smith | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 |