ZÁPAS
25.04.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Yuta Kawahashi | Vincent Knoess | 6-0, 6-2 | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
21.01.01, 23 Let
21.01.01, 23 Let
Yuta Kawahashi vs. Vincent Knoess - Vzájemné zápasy
25.04.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Yuta Kawahashi | Vincent Knoess | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Yuta Kawahashi form & Vincent Knoess form
Yuta Kawahashi - poslední zápasy
M15 Yanagawa - tvrdý | ||||
28.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 2-6, 0-3, - Yuta Kawahashi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
26.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Yuto Oki | 6-1, 4-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Yanagawa - tvrdý | ||||
21.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Woobin Shin | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kuala - tvrdý | ||||
02.12.23 semifinále | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 6-0, 5-2, Patrik Oplustil - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Shohei Chikami | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ipoh - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-3, 1-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kuching - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Andre Ilagan | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 3-6, 7-66, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Takasaki - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-1, 6-79, 1-4, - Yuta Kawahashi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sapporo - tvrdý | ||||
15.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Woobin Shin | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-4, 3-6, 1-1, - Yuta Kawahashi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
18.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sora Fukuda | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Seon Yong Han | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Blake Mott | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Young Seok Kim | 6-4, 3-0, Young Seok Kim - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
22.07.23 semifinále | vs. Maximus Jones | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.07.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 6-2, 1-0, Jea Moon Lee - skreč | detail zápasu | |
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Tommy Czaplinski | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Thantub Suksumrarn | 1-6, 7-5, 3-0, Thantub Suksumrarn - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
30.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 7-64, 6-76, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Vincent Knoess - poslední zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Salomone | 0-5, - Vincent Knoess - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jake Bhangdia | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radhouane Kouni | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aziz Kijametovic | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Frankfurt - antuka | ||||
08.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Reiff | 2-6, - Vincent Knoess - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chukang Wang | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Edley | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.04.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Filippo Martini | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-4, 3-0, Imran Sibille - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filippo Tonnicchi | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Imran Sibille | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jason Janis | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.12.20 1. kolo | vs. Anis Ghorbel | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.12.20 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Erler | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maik Moraing | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Klosters - antuka | ||||
14.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. William Griffith | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matic Dimic | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |