ZÁPAS
23.11.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Youssef Sadek | Arjun Mahadevan | 6-3, 6-0 | M15 Cairo | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Egypt
03.03.03, 21 Let
03.03.03, 21 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
India
10.03.00, 24 Let
10.03.00, 24 Let
Youssef Sadek vs. Arjun Mahadevan - Vzájemné zápasy
23.11.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Youssef Sadek | Arjun Mahadevan | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | M15 Cairo | antuka |
Youssef Sadek form & Arjun Mahadevan form
Youssef Sadek - poslední zápasy
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
26.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
18.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lenny Hampel | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tushar Madan | 7-5, 6-73, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
10.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ahmed Mounir | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
03.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Muthu Senthilkumar | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eric David Verdes | 5-7, 6-4, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
06.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anirudh Chandrasekar | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
24.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Navone | 7-5, 2-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 3-6, 6-2, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marc Hofer | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Skonieczny | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F16 - antuka | ||||
28.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Youssef Hamido Nour Eldeen | 0-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu |
Arjun Mahadevan - poslední zápasy
M15 Chandigarh - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aditya Vishal Balsekar | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 New - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chirag Duhan | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arthav Neema | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Chennai - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Hulme | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bhopal - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Woobin Shin | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mandya - tvrdý | ||||
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kabir Hans | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kalaburagi - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. David Pichler | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eshan Khadeer | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mumbai - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aryan Shah | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Davangere - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Rohan Mehra | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oges Theyjo Jaya Prakash | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Dharwad - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luke Sorensen | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ahmedabad - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anurag Agarwal | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kigali - antuka | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kigali - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Oliver Crawford | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Wade Hermanus | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nishith Naveen | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brazzaville - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Julian Desousa | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brazzaville - tvrdý | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Rishiraj Shekhawat | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolas Moceanu | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 3-6, 6-3, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aayush P Bhat | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sam Ryan Ziegann | 3-6, 6-3, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Teerameth Chimoye | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Chennai - tvrdý | ||||
04.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Digvijaypratap Singh | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mysuru - tvrdý | ||||
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Romain Faucon | 2-6, 7-5, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lucknow - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |