ZÁPAS
02.12.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Yeongseok Jeong | Aristotelis Thanos | 6-3, 6-4 | M15 Heraklion | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Grécko
07.04.01, 22 Let
27 401 $
07.04.01, 22 Let
27 401 $
Yeongseok Jeong vs. Aristotelis Thanos - Vzájemné zápasy
02.12.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Yeongseok Jeong | Aristotelis Thanos | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Heraklion | tvrdý |
Yeongseok Jeong form & Aristotelis Thanos form
Yeongseok Jeong - poslední zápasy
M15 Tsukuba - tvrdý | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryotaro Matsumura | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nishi - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shunsuke Nakagawa | 6-77, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Sander Jong | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 6-76, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 5-7, 7-63, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kuala - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.23 finále | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 1-6, 7-66, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.23 semifinále | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 7-63, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ipoh - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 6-3, 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kuching - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Matteo Lavizzari | 5-7, 7-65, 1-0, Matteo Lavizzari - skreč | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Aoran Wang | 7-5, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Chase Ferguson | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Anseong - antuka | ||||
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Hong Chung | 6-3, 6-76, 2-3, - Yeongseok Jeong - skreč | detail zápasu | |
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Yunseong Chung | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
08.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Geun Jun Kim | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Yunseok Jang | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
21.04.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Leo Borg | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Ray Ho | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Renta Tokuda | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tegar Abdi Satrio Wibowo | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrei Duarte | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
11.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sanhui Shin | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu |
Aristotelis Thanos - poslední zápasy
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
23.03.24 semifinále | vs. Edas Butvilas | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Orel Kimhi | 3-6, 7-65, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Sciahbasi | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Davis Cup - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 East - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Eliot Spizzirri | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Braden Shick | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Mitchell Harper | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Joris Moret | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Lacides | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Ferreira-Wortsman | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-76, 6-710 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Youssef Labbene | 6-0, 3-1, Youssef Labbene - skreč | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ibrahim Snoussi | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Rocco Piatti | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Virgili Berini | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Romain Faucon | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Walid Ahouda | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nathan Mao | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 7-68, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antonio Matteo Iaquinto | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tuncay Duran | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sofia - antuka | ||||
03.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marc Antoine Gaillard | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Adam Heinonen | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Ivanov | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |