Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Poľsko
09.04.04, 19 Let
09.04.04, 19 Let
Yann Wojcik vs. Filip Pieczonka - Vzájemné zápasy
29.07.20 | 1. kolo | Yann Wojcik | Filip Pieczonka | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | All Lower | antuka |
Yann Wojcik form & Filip Pieczonka form
Yann Wojcik - poslední zápasy
M15 Koszalin - antuka | ||||
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anthony Wright | 2-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Szczawno - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Karol Filar | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maciej Matuszczyk | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Breno Rossetto Urvaneja | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poznan - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 2-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lodz - antuka | ||||
08.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karol Filar | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bourg - antuka | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-3, 5-7, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Simeon Terziev | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Gima | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 2-6, 6-3, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
Szczecin Challenger - antuka | ||||
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Celje - antuka | ||||
24.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Michal Novansky | 7-5, 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - tvrdý | ||||
15.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Skander Mansouri | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - antuka | ||||
04.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lodz - antuka | ||||
27.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Filip Duda | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
01.07.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-2, 6-74, 4-0, Simon Anthony Ivanov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-1, 6-73, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bytom - antuka | ||||
09.06.22 2. kolo | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Petr Hajek | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doboj - antuka | ||||
11.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-71, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Ulcinj - antuka | ||||
05.05.22 2. kolo | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Alessio Savoldi | 7-65, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 New - tvrdý | ||||
24.03.22 2. kolo | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-74, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bengaluru - tvrdý | ||||
15.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Dalwinder Singh | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Filip Pieczonka - poslední zápasy
M15 Las - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Warren Wood | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ithaca - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 4-6, 6-1, 13-15 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Champaign - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Connor Bruce | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poznan - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Agwi | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivo Vercik | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - tvrdý | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marius Copil | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lodz - antuka | ||||
11.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jakub Nicod | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 6-72, 7-5, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Vojtech Mares | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Filip Duda | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateusz Cislo | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Nad | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
02.09.21 2. kolo | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Nicolo Pozzani | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poznan - antuka | ||||
25.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Jose Pereira | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gdynia - antuka | ||||
11.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Petr Hajek | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sean Hess | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dawid Taczala | 7-66, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
29.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Yann Wojcik | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bydgoszcz - antuka | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sopot Challenger - antuka | ||||
29.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |