ZÁPAS
16.05.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Yann Wojcik | Aleksa Mardjonovic | 6-2, 6-2 | M15 Brcko | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Srbsko
01.08.02, 21 Let
01.08.02, 21 Let
Yann Wojcik vs. Aleksa Mardjonovic - Vzájemné zápasy
16.05.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Yann Wojcik | Aleksa Mardjonovic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M15 Brcko | antuka |
Yann Wojcik form & Aleksa Mardjonovic form
Yann Wojcik - poslední zápasy
M15 Koszalin - antuka | ||||
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anthony Wright | 2-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Szczawno - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Karol Filar | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maciej Matuszczyk | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Breno Rossetto Urvaneja | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poznan - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 2-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lodz - antuka | ||||
08.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karol Filar | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bourg - antuka | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-3, 5-7, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Simeon Terziev | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Gima | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 2-6, 6-3, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
Szczecin Challenger - antuka | ||||
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Celje - antuka | ||||
24.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Michal Novansky | 7-5, 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - tvrdý | ||||
15.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Skander Mansouri | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - antuka | ||||
04.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lodz - antuka | ||||
27.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Filip Duda | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
01.07.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-2, 6-74, 4-0, Simon Anthony Ivanov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-1, 6-73, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bytom - antuka | ||||
09.06.22 2. kolo | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Petr Hajek | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doboj - antuka | ||||
11.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-71, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Ulcinj - antuka | ||||
05.05.22 2. kolo | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Alessio Savoldi | 7-65, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 New - tvrdý | ||||
24.03.22 2. kolo | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-74, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bengaluru - tvrdý | ||||
15.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Dalwinder Singh | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Aleksa Mardjonovic - poslední zápasy
M15 Opatija - antuka | ||||
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Yvo Panak | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Medved | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anes Latifovic | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pirot - antuka | ||||
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 7-69, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jacques-Kai Inoue | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vienna - antuka | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Lanik | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
01.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 1-6, 6-2, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Belgrade - antuka | ||||
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksa Pisaric | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Veljko Krstic | 2-6, 6-4, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brcko - antuka | ||||
27.05.23 semifinále | vs. Stefan Popovic | - Aleksa Mardjonovic - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
27.05.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 1-6, 7-60, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Aldin Setkic | 2-6, 7-62, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 6-2, 3-0, Nazar Oliynykov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zaharije-Zak Talic | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Cashin | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Osijek - antuka | ||||
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Mirgone | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Dubrovnik - antuka | ||||
03.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
31.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. Obrad Markovski | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Artem Cherepin | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zlatibor - antuka | ||||
13.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stevan Popovic | 7-65, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leon Nikolic | 1-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu |