ZÁPAS
16.05.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Yan Bondarevskiy | Nil Boixader Roca | 6-2, 6-2 | M25 Vic | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
29.11.00, 23 Let
29.11.00, 23 Let
Yan Bondarevskiy vs. Nil Boixader Roca - Vzájemné zápasy
16.05.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Yan Bondarevskiy | Nil Boixader Roca | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M25 Vic | antuka |
Yan Bondarevskiy form & Nil Boixader Roca form
Yan Bondarevskiy - poslední zápasy
M15 Aktobe - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Islam Orynbasar | 1-6, 0-4, - Yan Bondarevskiy - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Aktobe - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.03.23 semifinále | vs. David Perez Sanz | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Marco De Rossi | 7-62, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Simone Roncalli | 6-78, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Anthony Wright | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Astana - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Maribor - antuka | ||||
09.09.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Stefan Popovic | 4-6, 2-5, - Yan Bondarevskiy - skreč | detail zápasu | |
08.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Duje Kekez | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Banja Luka - antuka | ||||
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-72, 7-67, 1-5, - Yan Bondarevskiy - skreč | detail zápasu | |
San Marino - antuka | ||||
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Forti | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cordenons Challenger - antuka | ||||
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Segovia Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
25.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Nur Sultan - tvrdý | ||||
19.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Denis Istomin | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nur - tvrdý | ||||
13.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Vicenza Challenger - antuka | ||||
24.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Gianluca Mager | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Francisco Comesana | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Marfia | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Shymkent 2 - antuka | ||||
16.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
Shymkent 1 - antuka | ||||
10.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 6-4, 6-75, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-3, 7-68 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
29.04.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Nil Boixader Roca - poslední zápasy
M25 Tarragona - antuka | ||||
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Badalona - antuka | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anthony Genov | 0-6, 7-62, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robert Watzka | 4-6, 6-4, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Les - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Richard Zusman | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marti Cerda Castillo | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Tenil | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amaan Siddiqui | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Xativa - antuka | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iannis Miletich | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Getxo - antuka | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Pawlak | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bakio - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Liam Branger | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Max Cunat | 7-68, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mungia - antuka | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignasi De Rueda De Genover | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 La - antuka | ||||
29.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gurb - antuka | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Darwin Blanch | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Valldoreix - antuka | ||||
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 6-4, 1-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
05.12.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Keanu Elias Immler | 0-6, 6-78 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Izan Orgiles Garcia Retamero | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Schiavetti | 2-6, 6-2, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
07.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stijn Slump | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Erbol Eldiyar Uulu | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Girona - antuka | ||||
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Zaragoza - antuka | ||||
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 2-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
26.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rik Muller | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 | detail zápasu |