Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Egypt
04.08.99, 24 Let
04.08.99, 24 Let
Walter Trusendi vs. Mohamad Gomaa - Vzájemné zápasy
19.01.15 | kvalifik. | Walter Trusendi | Mohamad Gomaa | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Egypt F2 | antuka |
Walter Trusendi form & Mohamad Gomaa form
Walter Trusendi - poslední zápasy
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Matteo Gigante | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Piombino - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Hugo Gaston | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. William Griffith | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-6, 7-64, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Segovia Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
30.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes | 6-1, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Pontedera - antuka | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
San Benedetto - antuka | ||||
16.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Andrea Basso | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
04.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Peter Nagy | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Basso | 2-6, 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
31.01.19 2. kolo | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
24.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.01.19 2. kolo | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F45 - tvrdý | ||||
21.12.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.12.18 2. kolo | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Erler | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F44 - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Manuel Guinard | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F30 - antuka | ||||
06.10.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.18 semifinále | vs. Antonio Massara | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Georg Winkler | 6-2, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Matthias Haim | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F28 - antuka | ||||
20.09.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Miljan Zekic | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F27 - antuka | ||||
14.09.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Manfred Fellin | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F24 - antuka | ||||
23.08.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Mohamad Gomaa - poslední zápasy
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. George Gregoriou | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Nad | 7-66, 5-7, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Moser | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alan Bojarski | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ties De Regt | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Mert Alkaya | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
25.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Krainer | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karim El Feky | 4-6, 0-2, - Mohamad Gomaa - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
05.12.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 1-6, 6-2, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joshua Luck | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cairo - antuka | ||||
08.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ritabrata Sarkar | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
23.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Ianin | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Belal Abou Taleb | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
14.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
10.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 0-6, 7-5, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 6-3, Shinnosuke Hiramatsu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
08.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mohab Hamed | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
15.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 1-6, 1-2, - Mohamad Gomaa - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
11.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Rio Noguchi | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 2-6, 7-5, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Abdalla Genidy | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Zuev | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
20.01.21 1. kolo | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 0-6, 0-1, - Mohamad Gomaa - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kevin Portmann | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu |