ZÁPAS
25.10.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Wally Thayne | Alec Beckley | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | M15 Sharm | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
USA
29.12.00, 23 Let
29.12.00, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Wally Thayne vs. Alec Beckley - Vzájemné zápasy
25.10.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Wally Thayne | Alec Beckley | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | M15 Sharm | tvrdý |
Wally Thayne form & Alec Beckley form
Wally Thayne - poslední zápasy
M25 Bakersfield - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mitchell Harper | 3-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miles Clark | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Columbus - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Evan Sharygin | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Piotr Pawlak | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milan Gonela | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lakewood - tvrdý | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Learner Tien | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jared Thompkins | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alfredo Casso | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lakewood - tvrdý | ||||
04.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Keegan Smith | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kelly Giese | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Irvine - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonas Eriksson Ziverts | 6-70, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Malibu - tvrdý | ||||
03.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Petrov | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jody Maginley | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Quinn Vandecasteele | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - tvrdý | ||||
06.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jacob Brumm | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rancho - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bryce Nakashima | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Calabasas - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Gomez | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 7-66, 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dominik Langmajer | 4-6, 6-2, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.20 kvalifik. | vs. Egor Novikov | 1-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zakai Stone | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Austin Ansari (USA) | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
18.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Patino | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel O'Neill | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Skyler Butts | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Keist | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Claremont - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Harlingen - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jimmy Bendeck | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Alec Beckley - poslední zápasy
M25 Saint - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
22.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jules Marie | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ricardo Batista | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Duarte Trocado | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Fernandez Da Silva | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trimbach - koberec | ||||
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-3, 5-7, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Fabio De Michele | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Niels Visker | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Noah Lopez | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Yousef Khamis | 6-3, 4-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
16.12.23 semifinále | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2-4, - Alec Beckley - skreč | detail zápasu | |
15.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 7-65, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Vadym Ursu | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Amirkhamza Nasridinov | 6-2, 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
18.11.23 semifinále | vs. Vadym Ursu | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Pavel Verbin | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Robert Strombachs | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-75, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buschhausen - antuka | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Deney Wassermann | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Koszalin - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Szczawno - antuka | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Lewie Lane | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |