Hongkong
20.03.01, 23 Let
20.03.01, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Wai Yu Kai vs. Hanyi Liu - Vzájemné zápasy
29.09.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Wai Yu Kai | Hanyi Liu | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Nanchang | antuka |
Wai Yu Kai form & Hanyi Liu form
Wai Yu Kai - poslední zápasy
M25 Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Qiulin Wang | 5-7, 6-2, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Weitao Xu | 2-5, - Wai Yu Kai - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Blake Mott | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Yinchuan - tvrdý | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ye Hongyu | 6-3, 1-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antoine Berger | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wenbo Bai | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Anning - antuka | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Fuzhou - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 7-61, 1-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Kim | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shanghai - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 6-71, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yutong Su | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ying-Ze Chen | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
03.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jianhao Sheng | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yanjie Zheng | 6-71, 6-4, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shaoyun Liu | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Davis Cup - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.03.20 | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-1, 2-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Nino Ehrenschneider | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Quentin Folliot | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Palosi | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jing Long Weng | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Baez | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Zizou Bergs | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
08.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Linang Xiao | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Davis Cup - tvrdý | ||||
15.09.19 | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hengyang - tvrdý | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | detail zápasu |
Hanyi Liu - poslední zápasy
M15 Tsukuba - tvrdý | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Swan - tráva | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Matthew Hulme | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mildura - tráva | ||||
15.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. James McCabe | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Jarrod Joyce | 3-6, 7-67, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Traralgon - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Luke Saville | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Jake Delaney | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. James McCabe | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Traralgon - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Blake Ellis | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Burnie 2 - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-72, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Burnie 1 - tvrdý | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Hulme | 7-64, 3-6, 0-2, - Hanyi Liu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Yanagawa - tvrdý | ||||
28.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Toa Maeda | 7-67, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Yanagawa - tvrdý | ||||
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gold - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Makoto Ochi | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Blake Mott | 6-4, 6-74, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brisbane - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Blake Ellis | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Pavel Verbin | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ilia Simakin | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 7-68, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ilia Simakin | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 2-6, 7-62, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Zhou Mingzhou | 7-5, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Shanghai Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Colin Sinclair | 1-6, 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu |