ZÁPAS
25.05.21 | kvalifik. | Vladislav Ivanov | Francisco Llanes | 6-3, 6-0 | M15 Antalya | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Uruguay
16.04.02, 21 Let
16.04.02, 21 Let
Vladislav Ivanov vs. Francisco Llanes - Vzájemné zápasy
25.05.21 | kvalifik. | Vladislav Ivanov | Francisco Llanes | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
Vladislav Ivanov form & Francisco Llanes form
Vladislav Ivanov - poslední zápasy
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Robin Bulant | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Ilia Simakin | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Casablanca - antuka | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 3-5, - Vladislav Ivanov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
20.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Christian Lerby | 1-6, 6-3, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joaquin Leon Macchiavello | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rabat - antuka | ||||
13.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yassine Smiej | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brcko - antuka | ||||
23.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Radomir Tomic | 6-3, 2-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Obeid | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Prijedor - antuka | ||||
17.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doboj - antuka | ||||
09.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nikola Basic | 4-6, 1-4, - Vladislav Ivanov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
08.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Galvanin | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Grigoriu | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
14.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Filip Apltauer | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
08.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-1, 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
26.01.23 2. kolo | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-5, 1-6, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Alec Beckley | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luke Vuletic | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ruben Hartig | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.01.23 2. kolo | vs. Lucas Catarina | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.01.23 2. kolo | vs. Peter Fajta | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.12.22 2. kolo | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Francisco Llanes - poslední zápasy
Montevideo Challenger - antuka | ||||
13.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pensacola - antuka | ||||
15.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Haviland | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
10.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 0-6, 0-4, - Francisco Llanes - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Minc | 5-7, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bacau - antuka | ||||
26.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Innsbruck - antuka | ||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grygorii Kysilov | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bern - antuka | ||||
29.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Yann Marti | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Arlon - antuka | ||||
21.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Duffel - antuka | ||||
13.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Amaury Raynel | 2-6, 6-4, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natan D'Hulst | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cordoba - antuka | ||||
08.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Mikel Martinez | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alan Postay | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Conor Gannon | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
20.05.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.05.22 2. kolo | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
12.05.22 2. kolo | vs. Denys Klok | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 5-7, 6-4, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yanick Schneider | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
06.05.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.05.22 2. kolo | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ren Nakamura | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jordan Chiu | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu |