ZÁPAS
18.10.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Vladislav Ivanov | Areg Stepanian | 6-1, 6-3 | M15 Girona | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Argentina
11.04.00, 23 Let
11.04.00, 23 Let
Vladislav Ivanov vs. Areg Stepanian - Vzájemné zápasy
18.10.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Vladislav Ivanov | Areg Stepanian | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M15 Girona | antuka |
Vladislav Ivanov form & Areg Stepanian form
Vladislav Ivanov - poslední zápasy
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Robin Bulant | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Ilia Simakin | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Casablanca - antuka | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 3-5, - Vladislav Ivanov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
20.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Christian Lerby | 1-6, 6-3, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joaquin Leon Macchiavello | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rabat - antuka | ||||
13.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yassine Smiej | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brcko - antuka | ||||
23.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Radomir Tomic | 6-3, 2-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Obeid | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Prijedor - antuka | ||||
17.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doboj - antuka | ||||
09.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nikola Basic | 4-6, 1-4, - Vladislav Ivanov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
08.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Galvanin | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Grigoriu | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
14.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Filip Apltauer | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
08.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-1, 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
26.01.23 2. kolo | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-5, 1-6, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Alec Beckley | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luke Vuletic | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ruben Hartig | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.01.23 2. kolo | vs. Lucas Catarina | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.01.23 2. kolo | vs. Peter Fajta | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.12.22 2. kolo | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Areg Stepanian - poslední zápasy
M25 Tarragona - antuka | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Lopez | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Badalona - antuka | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Les - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benoit Torcq | 6-4, 1-6, 14-12 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milan Markovits | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iker Urribarrens Ramirez | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 5-7, 7-63, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
31.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Jurajda | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fidel Nweke | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Richard Zusman | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Phillip Jordan | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roda - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Martos - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mataro - antuka | ||||
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Lopez | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabian Hansch Mauritzson | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gurb - antuka | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Valldoreix - antuka | ||||
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Manzano Lapuerta | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sanxenxo - tvrdý | ||||
24.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Reus - antuka | ||||
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kenzo Koistila Larsson | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Preston Brown | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 7-64, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Torello - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Ruiz Rodriguez | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Jermar | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
22.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron Cohen | 7-5, 1-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
15.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
04.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cyril Respaut | 1-6, 6-3, 3-10 | detail zápasu |