ZÁPAS
26.09.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Vladimir Ivanov | Axel Bergdahl | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | M25 Falun | tvrdý I. |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Švédsko
07.04.02, 21 Let
07.04.02, 21 Let
Vladimir Ivanov vs. Axel Bergdahl - Vzájemné zápasy
26.09.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Vladimir Ivanov | Axel Bergdahl | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | M25 Falun | tvrdý I. |
Vladimir Ivanov form & Axel Bergdahl form
Vladimir Ivanov - poslední zápasy
Davis Cup - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.03.22 | vs. Matthew Stubbings | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.10.21 semifinále | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Michal Mikula | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Falun - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 3-6, 6-0, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Axel Bergdahl | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
01.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Federico Campana | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
18.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - antuka | ||||
07.08.21 semifinále | vs. Mattias Siimar | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Otto Virtanen | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.21 2. kolo | vs. Siim Troost | 4-6, 7-61, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Milan Welte | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telfs - antuka | ||||
16.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Calin Manda | 6-74, 1-2, - Vladimir Ivanov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 The - antuka | ||||
29.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Gerch | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
21.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 3-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Helsinki - antuka | ||||
02.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Catarina | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kouvola - tvrdý | ||||
26.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.05.21 2. kolo | vs. Alexander Erler | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 6-3, 7-68 | detail zápasu | |
11.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 7-66, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 0-6, 6-4, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Svensson | 7-5, 1-6, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 St. - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 1-6, 7-61, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 St. - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Axel Bergdahl - poslední zápasy
M15 Kalmar - antuka | ||||
16.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Filip Gustafsson | 6-1, 6-71, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tolga Basriev | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Varnamo - antuka | ||||
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Leonardo Catani | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Patric Prinoth | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Mazev | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Split - antuka | ||||
17.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Viktor Boban | 2-6, 6-0, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
22.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Kai Lemstra | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonathan Backman | 3-6, 7-64, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luigi Castelletti | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yu-Hsiang Su | 4-6, 6-3, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ruslan Tiukaev | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Falun - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Alastair Gray | 0-6, 7-64, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksandr Ponomar | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Danderyd - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Jonathan Stenberg | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonathan Backman | 7-66, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Malmo - antuka | ||||
15.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nino Ehrenschneider | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Ystad - antuka | ||||
08.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kalmar - antuka | ||||
09.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Albert Saar | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dax Donders | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
02.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 6-78, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Max Van Wijk | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Falun - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jonkoping - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Tibo Colson | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Hands | 7-5, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu |