ZÁPAS
09.03.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Tomislav Edward Papac | Paul Howe | 6-0, 6-1 | M25 Geelong | tráva |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Austrália
12.06.95, 28 Let
12.06.95, 28 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Austrália
02.10.00, 23 Let
02.10.00, 23 Let
Tomislav Edward Papac vs. Paul Howe - Vzájemné zápasy
02.10.23 | 2. kolo kval. | Tomislav Edward Papac | Paul Howe | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M25 Cairns | tvrdý |
09.03.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Tomislav Edward Papac | Paul Howe | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M25 Geelong | tráva |
Tomislav Edward Papac form & Paul Howe form
Tomislav Edward Papac - poslední zápasy
M25 Swan - tráva | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Luke Saville | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Joshua Charlton | 3-2, Joshua Charlton - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mildura - tráva | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Matthew Hulme | 7-63, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sanhui Shin | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jay Fairclough | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin O'Connell | 7-5, 2-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Traralgon - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Blake Mott | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arjun Mehrotra | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Traralgon - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Bianchet | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Burnie 1 - tvrdý | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brandon Walkin | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gold - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Mason Naumovski | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Zane Stevens | 4-6, 6-1, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lleyton Richards | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brisbane - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kody Pearson | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 3-6, 6-0, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Joaquim Babakian | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Ajeet Rai | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Thomas Nicholas Gadecki | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Omar Fields | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Howe | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Caloundra - tvrdý | ||||
31.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elijah Cham | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Caloundra - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zachary Viiala | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
27.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Cihan Akay | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-72, 7-65, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tegar Abdi Satrio Wibowo | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 7-63, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Paul Howe - poslední zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Drayton | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mildura - tráva | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Volonski | 1-6, - Paul Howe - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gold - tvrdý | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Joaquim Babakian | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tai Sach | 4-6, 7-64, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lachlan Vickery | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zachary Adam-Gedge | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Darwin - tvrdý | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zachary Adam-Gedge | 2-6, 6-4, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Darwin - tvrdý | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Flynn Caruana | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tainan - antuka | ||||
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Mirgone | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Caloundra - tvrdý | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Declan Townsend | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Constanta - antuka | ||||
29.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rares Andrei Golescu | 5-7, 6-4, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tommy Hellstrom | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Felipe De Dios | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Anhelov | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergio Badini | 6-3, 0-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christos Avraam | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Swan - tráva | ||||
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Furniss | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Swan - tráva | ||||
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cooper Errey | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wellington - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arjun Mehrotra | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Patton | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jesse Delaney | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Geelong - tráva | ||||
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jera Staley | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mildura - tráva | ||||
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ashwin Ryan Sharma | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |