ZÁPAS
29.09.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Tomas Vanko | Strahinja Pjeranovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Turkey F30 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Slovensko
29.09.01, 22 Let
29.09.01, 22 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Srbsko
02.02.00, 24 Let
02.02.00, 24 Let
Tomas Vanko vs. Strahinja Pjeranovic - Vzájemné zápasy
29.09.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Tomas Vanko | Strahinja Pjeranovic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Turkey F30 | antuka |
Tomas Vanko form & Strahinja Pjeranovic form
Tomas Vanko - poslední zápasy
M15 Bratislava - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Vadym Ursu | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pardubice - antuka | ||||
30.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Prague - antuka | ||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Klein | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Milovice - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Shumeiko | 3-6, 0-2, - Tomas Vanko - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Prague - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robin Stanek | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Opava - koberec | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. David Poljak | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Liberec - koberec | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Olomouc - koberec | ||||
15.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Martin Krumich | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Ricany - antuka | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joel Javier Alt | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bratislava - antuka | ||||
27.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Klein | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Helsinki - antuka | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mattias Siimar | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Piestany - antuka | ||||
16.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Petr Hajek | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pardubice - antuka | ||||
25.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Klein | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bratislava Challenger - antuka | ||||
17.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Jablonec - antuka | ||||
21.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Jacob Grills | 1-2, - Tomas Vanko - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Prague - antuka | ||||
14.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Calum Puttergill | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Piestany - antuka | ||||
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. David Poljak | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Pietro Rondoni | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Razvan Marius Codescu | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Hamou | Maxime Hamou - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F40 - antuka | ||||
11.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F39 - antuka | ||||
02.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Demetris Azoides | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Morad-Mackey Den Drijver | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F35 - antuka | ||||
07.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Peter Nagy | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F34 - antuka | ||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sultan Narbekov | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kayra Kargin | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Strahinja Pjeranovic - poslední zápasy
M15 Zlatibor - antuka | ||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Goran Radanovic | 0-6, 0-3, - Strahinja Pjeranovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Liska | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brcko - antuka | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Doboj - antuka | ||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petar Pjevcevic | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Prijedor - antuka | ||||
07.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Bosancic | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F40 - antuka | ||||
08.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F39 - antuka | ||||
01.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zlatan Palazov | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F38 - tvrdý | ||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F31 - antuka | ||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 2-6, 1-3, - Strahinja Pjeranovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F30 - antuka | ||||
29.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Vanko | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F4 - antuka | ||||
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Bosancic | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F3 - antuka | ||||
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F2 - antuka | ||||
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Besir Durguti | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F1 - antuka | ||||
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klim Ivanov | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bosnia & - antuka | ||||
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antun Vidak | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bosnia & - antuka | ||||
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Maric | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian D'Aoust | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Bosnia & - antuka | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Picchione | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Qatar F5 - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iznaur Akhmaev | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Qatar F4 - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Quentin Folliot | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F2 - antuka | ||||
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F1 - antuka | ||||
07.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Milos Nikolic | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dragan Peric | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu |