ZÁPAS
28.03.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Tomas Liska | Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-3, 6-4 | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Slovensko
31.07.98, 25 Let
18 322 $
31.07.98, 25 Let
18 322 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Grécko
16.11.02, 21 Let
16.11.02, 21 Let
Tomas Liska vs. Ioannis Kountourakis - Vzájemné zápasy
28.03.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Tomas Liska | Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Tomas Liska form & Ioannis Kountourakis form
Tomas Liska - poslední zápasy
M15 Bratislava - antuka | ||||
21.08.21 semifinále | vs. Fabian Marozsan | - | detail zápasu | |
20.08.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Robin Stanek | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.21 2. kolo | vs. Bastian Malla | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-3, 2-2, Karl Friberg - skreč | detail zápasu | |
17.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Stehlik | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lisandru Rodriguez | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hazem Naow | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Prague - antuka | ||||
14.09.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
27.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Janos Fekete | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Filip Horansky | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Norbert Gombos | 1-6, 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Janos Fekete | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Alex Molcan | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Filip Polasek | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Martin Dobry | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Milovice - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Michl | 5-7, 7-68, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Duje Kekez | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mario Aleksic | 2-6, 7-5, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Mats Hermans | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Ioannis Kountourakis - poslední zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alen Mujakic | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jacques-Kai Inoue | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Branko Djuric | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mete Koseoglu | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Kurz Cardozo | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Toman | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yaqoub Mohammed | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yakup Uzunel | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Milan Drinic | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Summers | 7-65, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-73, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tsihon Fedorov | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cadolzburg - koberec | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Leopold Zima | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mihailo Milenkovic | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tobias Brutscher | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Max Benaim | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Rodrigo Alujas | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arthur Van Der Kooij | 7-60, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edward Etty | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Merre | 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Varzandeh | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Daniele Rapagnetta | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Holban | 6-2, 5-7, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kevin Edengren | 6-2, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |