ZÁPAS
08.08.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Toby Martin | Felipe Derdoy | 6-2, 6-4 | M15 Curtea | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Argentina
09.02.97, 27 Let
09.02.97, 27 Let
Toby Martin vs. Felipe Derdoy - Vzájemné zápasy
08.08.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Toby Martin | Felipe Derdoy | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Curtea | antuka |
Toby Martin form & Felipe Derdoy form
Toby Martin - poslední zápasy
M25 Calabasas - tvrdý | ||||
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mitchell Harper | 6-74, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ali Amiri | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Omni Kumar | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Lucca C Pignaton | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eloi Roux | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. James Aronson | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Jadoun | 7-64, 1-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. George Gregoriou | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Veigy - koberec | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicola Rispoli | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mae Malige | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. James Beaven | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Philip Henning | Philip Henning - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anthony Wright | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ludovico Vaccari | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ruben Hartig | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tobias Smoliner | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
09.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. James Beaven | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Manuel Mazza | 5-7, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niccolo Dessi | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Felipe Derdoy - poslední zápasy
M15 Rosario - antuka | ||||
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 0-2, - Felipe Derdoy - skreč | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gino Romano | 5-7, 6-3, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villa - antuka | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tobia Grandinetti | 5-7, 6-1, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mendoza - antuka | ||||
03.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joaquin Bianchi | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Punta - antuka | ||||
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 6-1, 1-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Olavarria - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago Bramajo | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Miremont | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-1, 6-76, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simone Agostini | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bacau - antuka | ||||
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-3, 3-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihnea Maftei | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Mogi - antuka | ||||
25.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tobias Sonne | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rio - antuka | ||||
06.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Faigenbaum | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tucuman - antuka | ||||
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rio - antuka | ||||
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victorio Marquiselli | 6-1, 4-6, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villa - antuka | ||||
04.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago Russo | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Novo | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ulcinj - antuka | ||||
06.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Florent Bax | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Josh Roe Flannelly | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ulcinj - antuka | ||||
31.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |