Nemecko
26.10.99, 24 Let
14 148 $
26.10.99, 24 Let
14 148 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Tim Heger vs. Daniil Glinka - Vzájemné zápasy
23.08.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Tim Heger | Daniil Glinka | 7-66, 6-0 | detail zápasu | M15 Anif | antuka |
Tim Heger form & Daniil Glinka form
Tim Heger - poslední zápasy
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitali Chvets | 1-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Galoppini | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
18.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dax Donders | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitali Chvets | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Maribor - antuka | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Mathys Erhard | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Maribor - antuka | ||||
31.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Carlo Angeli | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vito Horvat | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ueberlingen - antuka | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Arthur Nagel | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Phil Exner | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Moritz Till Steinmann | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Metzingen - antuka | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robin Bulant | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Marburg - antuka | ||||
03.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruben Hartig | 5-7, 6-1, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Saarlouis - antuka | ||||
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Konstantin Cucka | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Litija - antuka | ||||
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Corey Gaal | 3-6, 7-63, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaj Quirijns | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Warmbad - antuka | ||||
22.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 5-7, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Biasiolo | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Krsko - antuka | ||||
17.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tomas Lanik | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Osijek - antuka | ||||
02.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Andrej Nedic | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniele Minighini | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabor Mathe | Gabor Mathe - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu |
Daniil Glinka - poslední zápasy
M25 Toulouse - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Arthur Fery | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-1, 4-0, Yanis Ghazouani Durand - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trimbach - koberec | ||||
16.03.24 semifinále | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Poitiers - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.03.24 semifinále | vs. Fabien Salle | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Hamish Stewart | 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Marcus Walters | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Mikail Alimli | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Lille Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-75, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trento - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.02.24 semifinále | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Tibo Colson | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Cherbourg Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Loann Massard | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nussloch - koberec | ||||
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Emilien Voisin | 4-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Kyle Edmund | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Oeiras 1 - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Toby Martin | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Yanki Erel | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Ortisei Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Billy Harris | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu |