ZÁPAS
26.01.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Thomas Pavlekovich Smith | Faris Zakaryia | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | M15 Cairo | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Austrália
02.05.01, 22 Let
02.05.01, 22 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Egypt
13.05.01, 22 Let
15 772 $
13.05.01, 22 Let
15 772 $
Thomas Pavlekovich Smith vs. Faris Zakaryia - Vzájemné zápasy
26.01.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Thomas Pavlekovich Smith | Faris Zakaryia | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | detail zápasu | M15 Cairo | antuka |
Thomas Pavlekovich Smith form & Faris Zakaryia form
Thomas Pavlekovich Smith - poslední zápasy
M15 Boca - antuka | ||||
13.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Markus Bolin | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Traralgon - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. William Jesser | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Traralgon - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pavle Marinkov | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugh Callaghan | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
02.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Jirat Navasirisomboon | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Michael Mathayomchand | 6-3, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kareem Abdul Hakim | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
27.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Fajing Sun | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Nathan Anthony Barki | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Timmy Karpinski | 6-3, 4-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Tanakorn Srirat | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Kyle Seelig | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Jesse Delaney | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Darwin - tvrdý | ||||
21.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Ethan Cook | 4-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Darwin - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-0, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Uisung Park | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
23.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Jangjun Kim | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Anseong - antuka | ||||
16.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 6-4, 2-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Caloundra - tvrdý | ||||
28.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Takeru Yuzuki | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Caloundra - tvrdý | ||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Bianchet | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rhys Searant | 5-7, 7-5, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Canberra - antuka | ||||
20.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zac Osborne | 5-7, - Thomas Pavlekovich Smith - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bendigo - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ken Cavrak | 6-77, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bendigo - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Canberra - tvrdý | ||||
06.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tai Sach | 1-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
Bendigo Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
02.01.22 kvalifik. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Geelong - tráva | ||||
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Erik Holt-Crossman | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Barnsley | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu |
Faris Zakaryia - poslední zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 0-3, - Faris Zakaryia - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ali Habib | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.24 finále | vs. Philip Henning | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.24 semifinále | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Michal Krajci | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Pablo Trochu | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-3, 0-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wenfu Li | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 1-6, 6-1, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgi Giorgadze | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manuele Ferrari | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Stuart Parker | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Runyu Zhao | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandr Binda | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-71, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Runyu Zhao | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cedric Stanke | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Jay Clarke | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Amr Elsayed | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Ilia Simakin | 6-73, 5-7 | detail zápasu |