ZÁPAS
04.06.19 | 2. kolo | Thiago Agustin Tirante | Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-2, 6-4 | French Open | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
1 | ||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Carlos Gimeno Valero | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Carlos Gimeno Valero | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Carlos Gimeno Valero | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Carlos Gimeno Valero | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Carlos Gimeno Valero | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-2 | Carlos Gimeno Valero | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Carlos Gimeno Valero | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Carlos Gimeno Valero | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Carlos Gimeno Valero | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: klikněte na jméno hráče pro zobrazení detailních statistik hráče
Thiago Agustin Tirante vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero - Vzájemné zápasy
06.07.19 | 1. kolo | Carlos Gimeno Valero | Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-75, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Wimbledon (juniors) | tráva |
04.06.19 | 2. kolo | Thiago Agustin Tirante | Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | French Open | antuka |
Thiago Agustin Tirante form & Carlos Gimeno Valero form
Thiago Agustin Tirante - poslední zápasy
San Luis - antuka | ||||
27.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Federico Gaio | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Santiago - antuka | ||||
28.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Corentin Moutet | 3-6, 7-65, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Joao Fonseca | 7-5, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Rio de - antuka | ||||
17.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cordoba - antuka | ||||
09.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 2-6, 7-65, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Francisco Comesana | 6-1, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Punta Del - antuka | ||||
28.01.24 finále | vs. Gianluca Mager | 7-65, 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.24 semifinále | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | Roman Andres Burruchaga - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
26.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
24.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Gustavo Heide | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Melbourne - tvrdý | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 7-61, 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brasilia Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-4, 3-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Montevideo Challenger - antuka | ||||
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Curitiba Challenger - antuka | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 4-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Olbia Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Joris De Loore | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Malaga Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Maxime Janvier | 7-63, 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ilya Ivashka | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Alicante Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Moez Echargui | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bogota Challenger - antuka | ||||
01.10.23 finále | vs. Gustavo Heide | Gustavo Heide - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
30.09.23 semifinále | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 7-64, 6-74, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 5-7, 6-2, 7-63 | detail zápasu |
Carlos Gimeno Valero - poslední zápasy
M25 Badalona - antuka | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | - Carlos Gimeno Valero - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-1, 6-72, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Fabio De Michele | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.02.24 finále | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 1-6, 7-61, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.24 semifinále | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-1, 2-0, Cezar Cretu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
23.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Maxime Chazal | 7-61, Maxime Chazal - skreč | detail zápasu | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Cezar Cretu | 1-4, - Carlos Gimeno Valero - skreč | detail zápasu | |
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.01.24 finále | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.24 semifinále | vs. Niccolo Catini | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Egor Agafonov | 3-6, 6-0, 2-0, Egor Agafonov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.01.24 semifinále | vs. Peter Heller | 6-3, 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Maksim Shin | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-2, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
19.11.23 finále | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.11.23 semifinále | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 7-66, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Rafael Giotis | 3-6, 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
10.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 7-63, 7-610 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Iannis Miletich | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu |