ZÁPAS
13.10.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Takuya Kumasaka | Samuel Beren | 6-4, 6-3 | M15 Changwon | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
USA
06.02.97, 27 Let
06.02.97, 27 Let
Takuya Kumasaka vs. Samuel Beren - Vzájemné zápasy
13.10.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Takuya Kumasaka | Samuel Beren | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M15 Changwon | tvrdý |
Takuya Kumasaka form & Samuel Beren form
Takuya Kumasaka - poslední zápasy
M15 Tsukuba - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Yunseong Chung | 6-74, 6-1, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nishi - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Linang Xiao | 6-73, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Hinode - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Burnie 2 - tvrdý | ||||
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavle Marinkov | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Burnie 1 - tvrdý | ||||
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Corey Gaal | 7-65, 4-6, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Naoki Tajima | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Yanagawa - tvrdý | ||||
29.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 6-2, 3-0, Yuta Kawahashi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
27.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Yanagawa - tvrdý | ||||
22.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Yuta Tomida | 7-62, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 6-75, 3-1, Kazuki Nishiwaki - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ipoh - tvrdý | ||||
26.11.23 finále | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.23 semifinále | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 7-68, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 7-67, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 3-6, 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kuching - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 3-6, 6-3, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. David Pichler | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Takasaki - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 0-6, 0-1, - Takuya Kumasaka - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sapporo - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Koki Matsuda | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sapporo - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 6-1, 5-4, - Takuya Kumasaka - skreč | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 3-6, 6-1, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Samuel Beren - poslední zápasy
M25 Wichita - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jurence Zosimo Mendoza | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Wichita - tvrdý | ||||
09.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Niels Visker | 6-76, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maik Moraing | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
27.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chris Wettengel | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
12.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chad Kissell | 2-5, - Samuel Beren - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 East - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Langford Hills | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago Chisco | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ricardo Reyna | 6-1, 5-7, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tay - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Christian Didier Chin | 6-2, 6-75, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xin Hu | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaiwei Wang | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tay - tvrdý | ||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 6-4, 3-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sajur - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Yan Sabanin | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Alon Elia | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Michal Konecny | 6-4, 3-0, Michal Konecny - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Markus Schultz | 6-2, 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
30.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Charles Force | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arturo Langle | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Wichita - tvrdý | ||||
11.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Emmett Ward | 6-77, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Zapata Ramirez | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
USA F23 - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F22 - tvrdý | ||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Rosen | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F19 - tvrdý | ||||
04.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Collin Altamirano | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F11 - tvrdý | ||||
28.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Tigre Hank | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Sela | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F10 - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Alon Elia | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F9 - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 7-64, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |