ZÁPAS
16.08.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Stefan Adrian Andreescu | Victor Alexandru Slavescu | 7-60, 6-1 | M25+H Bacau | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Rumunsko
24.12.01, 22 Let
24.12.01, 22 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rumunsko
11.04.03, 20 Let
11.04.03, 20 Let
Stefan Adrian Andreescu vs. Victor Alexandru Slavescu - Vzájemné zápasy
16.08.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Stefan Adrian Andreescu | Victor Alexandru Slavescu | 7-60, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M25+H Bacau | antuka |
Stefan Adrian Andreescu form & Victor Alexandru Slavescu form
Stefan Adrian Andreescu - poslední zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Stijn Slump | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Calin Manda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matvei Kobiakov | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benedikt Steudter | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. George Lazarov | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Viktor Markov | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Naskidashvili | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Klizan | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Haydar Cem Gokpinar | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Kelo | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Dessi | 6-3, 6-76, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Roche Alcaya | 7-69, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ilya Snitari | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Pablo Roche Alcaya | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alp Horoz | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ainur Garifullin | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Arad - antuka | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Tim Ruehl | 6-2, 3-6, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ioan Alexandru Teglas | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrei Dumitrescu | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Constanta - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Radu David Turcanu | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Victor Alexandru Slavescu - poslední zápasy
M15 Constanta - antuka | ||||
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Vanta | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Craiova - antuka | ||||
15.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
08.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dario Alexandru Ciobotaru | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Evans | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bacau - antuka | ||||
25.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 2-6, 7-5, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cristian Magureanu | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Lucian Cristache | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alin Mihai Fatu | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Teun Rozenberg | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bacau - antuka | ||||
16.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-70, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
02.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 1-6, - Victor Alexandru Slavescu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. George Botezan | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |