Čína
30.01.96, 28 Let
30.01.96, 28 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Čína
18.02.99, 25 Let
18.02.99, 25 Let
Shuai Xu vs. Bingyu Yu - Vzájemné zápasy
15.02.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Shuai Xu | Bingyu Yu | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | China F1 | antuka |
Shuai Xu form & Bingyu Yu form
Shuai Xu - poslední zápasy
All Lower - antuka | ||||
10.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Kallim Stewart | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Kallim Stewart | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Luzhou - tvrdý | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Linang Xiao | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
China F14 - antuka | ||||
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wenkai Hu | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
China F12 - antuka | ||||
14.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Marlino Pascual | 7-62, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xiaoyu He | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
China F11 - tvrdý | ||||
14.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
China F7 - tvrdý | ||||
16.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rigele Te | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ao Li | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
China F6 - tvrdý | ||||
09.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jie Cui | 5-7, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
China F5 - tvrdý | ||||
11.04.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kai Wen Hou | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Li-Wie Tan | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.16 kvalifik. | vs. Jeson Patrombon | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
China F1 - antuka | ||||
15.02.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bingyu Yu | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Bingyu Yu - poslední zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Freddie Ridout | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Evseev | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 7-5, 3-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luciano Barbarino | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bert Nuyts | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joe Tyler | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Kana | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Yinchuan - tvrdý | ||||
15.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Weitao Xu | 5-7, 6-3, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Kim | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Baotou - antuka | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ye Hongyu | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yukun Wang | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Anning - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rui Ning Huang | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ladeng Ran | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Fuzhou - tvrdý | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Aoran Wang | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shanghai - tvrdý | ||||
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zijiang Yang | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Linang Xiao | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Xiaoyin Yang | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chen-Yu Lu | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yukun Wang | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Tianhui Zhang | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yuquan Jin | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aditya Vardhan Duddupudi | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Luzhou - tvrdý | ||||
08.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Jeremy Jin | 4-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Wenfu Li | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Freddy Blaydes | 7-62, 2-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrien Gobat | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |