Taipei (CHN)
30.01.97, 27 Let
14 349 $
30.01.97, 27 Let
14 349 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Veľká Británia
23.06.97, 26 Let
23.06.97, 26 Let
Shao-Fan Liu vs. Jack Gibbens - Vzájemné zápasy
21.03.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Shao-Fan Liu | Jack Gibbens | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M15 Sharm | tvrdý |
Shao-Fan Liu form & Jack Gibbens form
Shao-Fan Liu - poslední zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohab Hamed | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matej Galik | 6-2, 3-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-76, 6-1, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Niklas Guttau | 6-3, 1-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Magd Eldin | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Floris Podzimek | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 7-67, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jayden Court | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tay - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tay - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Renta Tokuda | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
18.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Da Cheng Yuan | - | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Dayne Kelly | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Bill Duo | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Karunuday Singh | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Vuradin | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
08.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Emiliano Maggioli | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danielle Abadia | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Taipei - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 7-5, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chen Chang | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Taipei - tvrdý | ||||
19.07.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Jack Gibbens - poslední zápasy
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcus Walters | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. James Beaven | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Siim Troost | 4-6, 7-66, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Aldershot - tvrdý | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
24.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Eric Morris | 4-6, 7-5, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 7-67, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sheffield - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Mark Lajal | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Tadas Babelis | 7-5, 4-6, 14-12 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Finn Lester | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Aldershot - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hamish Stewart | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nottingham - tráva | ||||
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joseph Newman-Billington | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nottingham - tráva | ||||
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Billy Blaydes | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roehampton - tráva | ||||
10.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Finn Murgett | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
08.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Coquelin | 5-7, 7-62, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Portimao - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Beecher | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Merre | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Rankin | 6-75, 6-3, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Shrewsbury - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.02.22 kvalifik. | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 1-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Llewelyn Bevan | 4-6, 6-4, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.01.22 kvalifik. | vs. Harry Wendelken | 3-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Beecher | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bath - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.01.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ben Jones | 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Billy Blaydes | 7-66, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Matic Spec | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.21 kvalifik. | vs. Hans Christian Bustiman Gonzalez | 6-4, 1-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Bustamante | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Jones | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu |