Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
08.01.98, 26 Let
08.01.98, 26 Let
Seydina Andre vs. Lucas Ernst - Vzájemné zápasy
17.10.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Seydina Andre | Lucas Ernst | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M15 Sharm | tvrdý |
Seydina Andre form & Lucas Ernst form
Seydina Andre - poslední zápasy
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Harry Wendelken | 7-66, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Amr Elsayed | 7-5, 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 3-6, 6-0, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Jesse Flores | 6-77, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthias Uwe Kask | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Jadoun | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alen Bill | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Nicod | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Jannik Maute | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Davide Guerra | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bagneres - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Luc Fomba | 2-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-1, 3-0, Maxim Zhukov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.23 finále | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 3-6, 6-2, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.23 semifinále | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 1-6, 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brazzaville - tvrdý | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brazzaville - tvrdý | ||||
21.07.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 7-62, 6-0 | detail zápasu |
Lucas Ernst - poslední zápasy
M15 Casablanca - antuka | ||||
12.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 3-6, 1-5, - Lucas Ernst - skreč | detail zápasu | |
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Driss Sedrati | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Casablanca - antuka | ||||
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nezar Houban | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Abdulhamid Mubarak | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niklas Gruenefeldt | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seydina Andre | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enzo Fortes | 5-7, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trier - antuka | ||||
25.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandr Bulitski | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Trier - antuka | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Dragoni | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |