ZÁPAS
11.04.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Sebastian Gima | Valentin Vanta | 1-6, 6-3, 10-3 | M15 Antalya | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rumunsko
28.09.97, 26 Let
16 852 $
28.09.97, 26 Let
16 852 $
Sebastian Gima vs. Valentin Vanta - Vzájemné zápasy
11.04.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Sebastian Gima | Valentin Vanta | 1-6, 6-3, 10-3 | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
Sebastian Gima form & Valentin Vanta form
Sebastian Gima - poslední zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.03.24 semifinále | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Marco Miceli | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-0, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Daniele Minighini | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
24.02.24 semifinále | vs. Jay Clarke | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Leo Borg | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Cezar Cretu | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-4, 3-6, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Clement Tabur | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-4, 4-6, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Kevin Edengren | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Arthur Gea | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Pierre Delage | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Christos Glavas | 6-2, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniele Rapagnetta | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Valentin Vanta - poslední zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 1-6, 6-0, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-4, 4-6, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-2, 4-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleks Genchev | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Arad - antuka | ||||
25.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Constanta - antuka | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 0-1, - Valentin Vanta - skreč | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Palosi | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bacau - antuka | ||||
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brasov - antuka | ||||
03.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Matias Zukas | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
26.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. German Samofalov | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-74, 6-4, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cluj - antuka | ||||
19.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Chris Rodesch | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Constanta - antuka | ||||
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
23.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rafael Grosu | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
19.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Vlad Stoica | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Georgi Georgiev | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
25.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Miha Vetrih | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |