Los Cabos - tvrdý |
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez | 7-64, 4-6, 0-10 | | detail zápasu |
Umag - antuka |
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul | 0-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
Iasi Challenger - antuka |
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Paz/Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
London - tráva |
08.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Dodig/Austin Krajicek | 6-75, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
Paris - antuka |
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Ilya Ivashka/Alexei Popyrin | 3-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
Skopje Challenger - antuka |
27.05.23 finále | vs. Petr Nouza/Andrew Paulson | 6-75, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
26.05.23 semifinále | vs. Filip Bergevi/Jason Taylor | 6-3, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
25.05.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Karol Drzewiecki/Kacper Zuk | 6-3, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
25.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Alex Lawson/Michail Pervolarakis | 7-65, 5-7, 10-8 | | detail zápasu |
Turin Challenger - antuka |
18.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea/Luis David Martinez | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
Mauthausen Challenger - antuka |
11.05.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Marco Bortolotti/Inigo Cervantes | 2-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Filip Bergevi/Artem Sitak | 6-3, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
Oeiras 3 - antuka |
19.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
Madrid Challenger - antuka |
14.04.23 semifinále | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | | detail zápasu |
13.04.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Miguel Damas/Alejandro Moro Canas | 7-64, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
12.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy/Alexander Shevchenko | 7-66, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
Marrakech - antuka |
08.04.23 semifinále | vs. Marcelo Demoliner/Andrea Vavassori | 6-3, 3-6, 3-10 | | detail zápasu |
06.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Marcel Granollers/Matwe Middelkoop | 6-4, 7-61 | | detail zápasu |
06.04.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Tallon Griekspoor/Botic Van de Zandschulp | 7-63, 4-6, 10-8 | | detail zápasu |
Sanremo Challenger - antuka |
29.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Roman Jebavy/Adam Pavlasek | 3-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
Santiago - antuka |
02.03.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild/Matias Soto | 6-3, 1-6, 4-10 | | detail zápasu |
01.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 7-5, 4-6, 11-9 | | detail zápasu |
Marseille - tvrdý I. |
25.02.23 semifinále | vs. Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
23.02.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Dustin Brown/Aisam Qureshi | 3-6, 7-64, 13-11 | | detail zápasu |
21.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 7-5, 5-7, 10-7 | | detail zápasu |
Chennai Challenger - tvrdý |
17.02.23 semifinále | vs. Sebastian Ofner/Nino Serdarusic | 6-4, 6-75, 4-10 | | detail zápasu |
16.02.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sumit Nagal/Mukund Sasikumar | 7-65, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
15.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 6-4, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
Montpellier - tvrdý I. |
08.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop | 4-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
Koblenz Challenger - tvrdý I. |
01.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Fabian Fallert/Hendrik Jebens | 6-1, 6-72, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |