ZÁPAS
01.11.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Robin Bertrand | Linghao Zhang | 6-3, 6-3 | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Čína
17.02.03, 21 Let
17.02.03, 21 Let
Robin Bertrand vs. Linghao Zhang - Vzájemné zápasy
01.11.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Robin Bertrand | Linghao Zhang | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Robin Bertrand form & Linghao Zhang form
Robin Bertrand - poslední zápasy
M25 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Toulouse - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Clement Chidekh | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hamburg Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-74, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Torello - tvrdý | ||||
08.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Iliyan Radulov | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Niklas Schell | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Lille Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Pau Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 3-6, 4-1, Alibek Kachmazov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.24 finále | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.24 semifinále | vs. Ilia Simakin | 6-75, 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Stefan Palosi | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Egor Agafonov | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Christoph Negritu | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 0-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Paul Jubb | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Paul Barbier Gazeu | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Sean Cuenin | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Daniel Masur | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 7-66, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Bergamo Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Matteo Martineau | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Edgbaston - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu |
Linghao Zhang - poslední zápasy
M15 Tsukuba - tvrdý | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nishi - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 5-7, 6-3, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Jie Cui | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Amit Vales | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chen-Yu Lu | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiayang Dong | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 4-6, 6-3, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Cade Birrell | 2-6, 0-3, - Linghao Zhang - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kody Pearson | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Cade Birrell | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Songrit David Chanbubpha | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jimmy Yang | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Jin Gu | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Shaoyun Liu | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Guangzhou Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ray Ho | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Shanghai Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Yinchuan - tvrdý | ||||
15.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Shenglin Zhuo | 1-6, 7-5, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xiaoyin Yang | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Baotou - antuka | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Duckhee Lee | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Shenglin Zhuo | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xiaoyin Yang | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Anning - antuka | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Duckhee Lee | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Pengyu Lu | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Runze Yang | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Fuzhou - tvrdý | ||||
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Tao Mu | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yanjie Zheng | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu |