ZÁPAS
10.10.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Richard Zusman | Elias Julian Werner | 6-3, 6-2 | M15 Antalya | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
USA
22.08.00, 23 Let
22.08.00, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
12.06.03, 20 Let
12.06.03, 20 Let
Richard Zusman vs. Elias Julian Werner - Vzájemné zápasy
03.09.23 | 1. kolo kval. | Elias Julian Werner | Richard Zusman | 4-6, 7-64, 10-8 | detail zápasu | M15 Budapest | tvrdý |
10.10.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Richard Zusman | Elias Julian Werner | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
Richard Zusman form & Elias Julian Werner form
Richard Zusman - poslední zápasy
M25 Badalona - antuka | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Les - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Louis Dussin | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nil Boixader Roca | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 7-63, 3-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
Tenerife 3 - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Filip Misolic | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tenerife 2 - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martijn Molenkamp | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
16.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Naoya Honda | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nathan Trouve | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Orel Kimhi | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Georgios Valaris | 6-75, 6-2, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Przemyslaw Michocki | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Zaragoza - antuka | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-3, Benjamin Winter Lopez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Valentin Gonzalez-Galino | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Javier Molino | 7-62, 3-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
26.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Noah Lopez | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Pablo Masjuan Ginel | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Teixeira | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Puig Molina | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Budapest - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elias Julian Werner | 6-4, 6-74, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Budapest - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Peter Sallay | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kornel Halmos | 5-7, 6-1, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
31.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Amrutjay Mohanty | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Elias Julian Werner - poslední zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Kim | 6-4, 4-6, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dominic Ducariu | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jay Singh | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 7-5, 2-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Aaron Cohen | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-4, 4-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andreas Polichronopoulos | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Budapest - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Peter Nad | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Richard Zusman | 4-6, 7-64, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jablonec - antuka | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anthony Wright | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - antuka | ||||
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Lanik | 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artem Mazur | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kramsach - antuka | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Thurner | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telfs - antuka | ||||
16.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ondrej Horak | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niklas Koch | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Vales | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ido Geva | 7-5, 6-74, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sarajevo - antuka | ||||
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gordon Whitwell | 6-1, 6-74, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kiseljak - antuka | ||||
29.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zaharije-Zak Talic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitrije Zubac | 6-74, 7-5, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Most - antuka | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Fellin | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doboj - antuka | ||||
08.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zaharije-Zak Talic | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Strahinja Musicki | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Meerbusch - antuka | ||||
24.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dominik Recek | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Skripaev | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Split - antuka | ||||
17.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maj Premzl | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.12.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 6-2, 3-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu |