ZÁPAS
09.07.19 | kvalifik. | Rayane Oumaouche | Gianfranco Panta | 6-0, 6-1 | M15 Lima | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Francúzsko
22.06.97, 26 Let
22.06.97, 26 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Peru
18.02.02, 22 Let
18.02.02, 22 Let
Rayane Oumaouche vs. Gianfranco Panta - Vzájemné zápasy
09.07.19 | kvalifik. | Rayane Oumaouche | Gianfranco Panta | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M15 Lima | antuka |
Rayane Oumaouche form & Gianfranco Panta form
Rayane Oumaouche - poslední zápasy
M25 Maceio - antuka | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Oliveira | 3-6, 6-4, 1-4, - Rayane Oumaouche - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Feira - tvrdý | ||||
15.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Louis Wessels | 7-66, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Lucio Ratti | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Recife - antuka | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Mateus Alves | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - antuka | ||||
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Leo Deflandre | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Raphael Vaksmann | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dorian Tremblay | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ceuta - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - antuka | ||||
30.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 7-62, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Simone Guercio | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simone Russo | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Johannes Seeman | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Henrique Rocha | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alexandre Ruscica | 6-2, 3-0, Alexandre Ruscica - skreč | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Cayetano March | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Arad - antuka | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-2, 7-68 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Plaisir - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Espen Lagarde | 7-67, 6-73, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Yassine Smiej | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Covato | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Michal Krajci | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hernan Oivas Quiroz | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - antuka | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxence Beauge | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Gianfranco Panta - poslední zápasy
M25 Lima - antuka | ||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-73, 7-63, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lima - antuka | ||||
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christopher Angulo | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
09.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Michal Wozniak | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Renaud Lefevre | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
02.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Javier Gonzalez (CHI) | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Obeid | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rafael Giotis | 1-6, 7-65, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zakai Stone | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Skyler Butts | 7-5, 4-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Sikman | 3-6, 6-2, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - tvrdý | ||||
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Viboosh Chandrasekar | 6-4, 4-6, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Portoviejo - antuka | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Frank Zapata Duenas | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lima - antuka | ||||
16.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Takeshi Taco | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergio Gomez | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lima - antuka | ||||
09.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matheus Macedo Ribeiro | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Peru F3 - antuka | ||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Britto | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Peru F2 - antuka | ||||
30.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Zaidman | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Peru F1 - antuka | ||||
23.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Luis Britto | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jhoel Quinonez | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu |