ZÁPAS
07.03.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Rafael Moreno-Higueras | Darko Jandric | 7-64, 6-3 | Croatia F2 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Španielsko
31.10.88, 35 Let
31.10.88, 35 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rafael Moreno-Higueras vs. Darko Jandric - Vzájemné zápasy
07.03.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Rafael Moreno-Higueras | Darko Jandric | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Croatia F2 | antuka |
Rafael Moreno-Higueras form & Darko Jandric form
Rafael Moreno-Higueras - poslední zápasy
Spain F8 - antuka | ||||
20.03.17 | vs. Albert Matas | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caspar Kogel | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adria Mas Mascolo | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F7 - antuka | ||||
13.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikayel Khachatryan | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F1 - antuka | ||||
06.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Mayer (GER) | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.17 | vs. Veljko Blagojevic | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F2 - antuka | ||||
16.01.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darko Bojanovic | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F1 - antuka | ||||
11.01.17 1. kolo | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Robin Peham | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.17 kvalifik. | vs. David Gorsic | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F8 - antuka | ||||
26.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Frane Nincevic | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Morocco F6 - antuka | ||||
08.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Edoardo Sardella | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Morocco F5 - antuka | ||||
01.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yannick Martell Beuzit | 2-6, 6-0, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F23 - tvrdý | ||||
06.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Brown | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F18 - antuka | ||||
09.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. James Allemby | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F17 - antuka | ||||
02.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guillem Burniol-Teixido | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F16 - antuka | ||||
25.04.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Calderon-Rodriguez | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F10 - antuka | ||||
18.04.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miguel Vallejo | 5-7, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F4 - antuka | ||||
21.03.16 | vs. Antoine-Michel Alexeev | 6-75, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F3 - antuka | ||||
14.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.16 | vs. Marko Peric | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F2 - antuka | ||||
07.03.16 | vs. Sumet Srisangsitthisanti | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darko Jandric | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Melchiorre | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F1 - antuka | ||||
29.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Giacomini | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.16 | vs. Luka Nincevic | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F7 - antuka | ||||
22.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tommaso Gabrieli | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F6 - antuka | ||||
15.02.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raul Casabona Ezpeleta | 6-0, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F2 - tvrdý | ||||
25.01.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Darko Jandric - poslední zápasy
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
02.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Keremedchiev | 6-1, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Makk | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doboj - antuka | ||||
13.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 1-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brcko - antuka | ||||
18.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
23.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Matej Sabanov | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Marko Tepavac | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 1-6, 0-3, - Darko Jandric - skreč | detail zápasu | |
16.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Aziz Kijametovic | 3-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Yanais Laurent | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Dusan Rajic | 6-4, 2-6, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
24.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Miomir Kecmanovic | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 6-74, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Nikola Cacic | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Basaran Simsek | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.19 2. kolo | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zlatibor - antuka | ||||
19.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Matija Pecotic | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Filip Stipic | 1-6, 6-1, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gyor - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Maric | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Baja - antuka | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Filip Duda | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |