ZÁPAS
14.10.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Rafael Giotis | Gianfranco Panta | 6-1, 6-75, 13-11 | M15 Cancun | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Nemecko
25.11.00, 23 Let
25.11.00, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Peru
18.02.02, 22 Let
18.02.02, 22 Let
Rafael Giotis vs. Gianfranco Panta - Vzájemné zápasy
14.10.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Rafael Giotis | Gianfranco Panta | 6-1, 6-75, 13-11 | detail zápasu | M15 Cancun | tvrdý |
Rafael Giotis form & Gianfranco Panta form
Rafael Giotis - poslední zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ege Yavuz Yenilmez | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuil Konov | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 1-6, 0-3, - Rafael Giotis - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shenglin Zhuo | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Savva Polukhin | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-3, 3-6, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Anthony Genov | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Berard | 6-1, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 7-65, 2-6, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thorben Sannen | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Denys Klok | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Calin Manda | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Fomin | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandru Luca | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
15.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sam Kydd Baumgartner | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Roche Alcaya | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Chen | 6-3, 2-6, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mats Bredschneijder | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Sychev | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Freund | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcus McDaniel | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jean-Christian Morandais | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu |
Gianfranco Panta - poslední zápasy
M25 Lima - antuka | ||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-73, 7-63, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lima - antuka | ||||
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christopher Angulo | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
09.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Michal Wozniak | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Renaud Lefevre | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
02.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Javier Gonzalez (CHI) | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Obeid | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rafael Giotis | 1-6, 7-65, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zakai Stone | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Skyler Butts | 7-5, 4-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Sikman | 3-6, 6-2, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - tvrdý | ||||
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Viboosh Chandrasekar | 6-4, 4-6, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Portoviejo - antuka | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Frank Zapata Duenas | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lima - antuka | ||||
16.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Takeshi Taco | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergio Gomez | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lima - antuka | ||||
09.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matheus Macedo Ribeiro | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Peru F3 - antuka | ||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Britto | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Peru F2 - antuka | ||||
30.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Zaidman | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Peru F1 - antuka | ||||
23.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Luis Britto | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jhoel Quinonez | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu |