ZÁPAS
16.02.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Pol Sanchez Vinas | Pietro Pirolt | 6-1, 6-2 | M15 Paguera | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Španielsko
29.09.01, 22 Let
29.09.01, 22 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rakúsko
14.11.99, 24 Let
14.11.99, 24 Let
Pol Sanchez Vinas vs. Pietro Pirolt - Vzájemné zápasy
16.02.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Pol Sanchez Vinas | Pietro Pirolt | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M15 Paguera | antuka |
Pol Sanchez Vinas form & Pietro Pirolt form
Pol Sanchez Vinas - poslední zápasy
M25 Bagneres - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Mikail Alimli | 3-6, 0-4, - Pol Sanchez Vinas - skreč | detail zápasu | |
29.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Baptiste Zambelli | 7-5, 2-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Guayaquil - antuka | ||||
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Diego Rojas | 5-7, 6-2, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Portoviejo - antuka | ||||
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Torello - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-73, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Murcia - antuka | ||||
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-0, 1-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Paguera - antuka | ||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maxime Mora | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Pirolt | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Sallay | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Mesquida Berg | 6-76, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telde - antuka | ||||
26.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Cameron Henricy Trigolos | 6-4, 3-6, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Perez Ramos | 6-74, 6-0, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miguel Perez Pena | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Cabral | 2-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Getafe - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miguel Briega Ramos | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maxime Mora | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andreas Anastasis Lavdas | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Alex Martinez | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
09.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-1, 2-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 La - antuka | ||||
05.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Mohamed Anouar Braham | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ying Hou | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Pietro Pirolt - poslední zápasy
M15 Kottingbrunn - antuka | ||||
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Stehlik | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telfs - antuka | ||||
10.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Zimmermann | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Warmbad - antuka | ||||
15.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Palecek | 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Meerbusch - antuka | ||||
01.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milan Welte | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Salomone | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Austin Hoole | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
02.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Tzicas | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nico Blum | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
29.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dan Radu Munteanu | 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonas Greif | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Paguera - antuka | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jake Hersey | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tadija Radovanovic | 6-75, 7-66, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mario Mansilla Diez | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mauricio Astorga | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zakai Stone | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
17.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mattia Rossi | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Krainer | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
18.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
21.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F22 - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fernando Andre | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F21 - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. George Davies | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F20 - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Morais (ANG) | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Great Britain - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. James Story | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F12 - antuka | ||||
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sven Lemstra | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Austria F6 - antuka | ||||
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Tomic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |