ZÁPAS
21.02.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Peter Goldsteiner | Tomas Almeida | 6-2, 6-2 | M25 Vale | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Portugalsko
08.04.99, 25 Let
08.04.99, 25 Let
Peter Goldsteiner vs. Tomas Almeida - Vzájemné zápasy
21.02.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Peter Goldsteiner | Tomas Almeida | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M25 Vale | tvrdý |
Peter Goldsteiner form & Tomas Almeida form
Peter Goldsteiner - poslední zápasy
M15 Vienna - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Felix Steindl | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-3, 3-6, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nick Ihlenfeld | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - antuka | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. David Pichler | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-3, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emanuel Gal | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lodz - antuka | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Zlatohlavek | 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maciej Kos | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kramsach - antuka | ||||
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telfs - antuka | ||||
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Salzburg Challenger - antuka | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brasov - antuka | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Luca Preda | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 3-6, 6-2, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Store - antuka | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Donski | 3-6, 2-2, - Peter Goldsteiner - skreč | detail zápasu | |
20.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 6-2, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Litija - antuka | ||||
15.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Bor Artnak | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nik Mikovic | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - antuka | ||||
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 3-6, 6-4, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jablonec - antuka | ||||
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Tomas Almeida - poslední zápasy
M15 Dubrovnik - antuka | ||||
15.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Krolo | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Afonso Santos | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Pecak | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Barreto | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eero Vasa | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Hjorth | 2-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Maria Soares | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ante Petar Ercegovic | 7-66, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anthony Popyrin | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Antonio | 6-79, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Hjorth | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Setubal - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Patrick Schoen | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Teixeira | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Esteban Beaumelle Munoz | 6-1, Esteban Beaumelle Munoz - skreč | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. James Mackinlay | 6-72, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Dan Added | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ricardo Batista | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Liborio | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Mathys | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Saarlouis - antuka | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Heinonen | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |