Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
vs. Peter Benjamin Privara - Vzájemné zápasy
nenalezen žádný zápas |
- poslední zápasy
nenalezen žádný zápas |
Peter Benjamin Privara - poslední zápasy
M25 Badalona - antuka | ||||
22.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 7-62, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Riccardo Di Vita | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rovinj - antuka | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Mili Poljicak | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Vulpitta | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Mili Poljicak | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Moritz Schroeter | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Angeloni | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Seydina Andre | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Jakub Nicod | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Philip Hjorth | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Henri Squire | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Al - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Al - tvrdý | ||||
27.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 5-7, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Volodymyr Iakubenko | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.23 semifinále | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Isaac Nortie Nortey | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.10.23 finále | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.23 semifinále | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 7-5, 1-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu |