ZÁPAS
30.06.20 | 1. kolo | Pedro Araujo | Diogo Marques | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | All Lower | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
1 | ||
Pedro Araujo | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Diogo Marques | |
Pedro Araujo | 1-1 | |
1-2 | Diogo Marques | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Pedro Araujo | 2-2 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
3-2 | Diogo Marques | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Pedro Araujo | 3-3 | |
0-0 | ||
4-3 | Diogo Marques | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Pedro Araujo | 5-3 | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Diogo Marques | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Pedro Araujo | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Diogo Marques | |
Pedro Araujo | 3-1 | |
3-2 | Diogo Marques | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Diogo Marques | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Pedro Araujo | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Diogo Marques | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-A | ||
Pedro Araujo | 4-5 | |
0-0 | ||
4-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Diogo Marques | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Pedro Araujo | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Diogo Marques | |
0-0 | ||
Pedro Araujo | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
2-2 | Diogo Marques | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Pedro Araujo | 3-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Diogo Marques | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Pedro Araujo | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Diogo Marques | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Portugalsko
08.08.99, 24 Let
08.08.99, 24 Let
Pedro Araujo vs. Diogo Marques - Vzájemné zápasy
19.10.23 | 1. kolo | Pedro Araujo | Diogo Marques | 4-6, 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | M25 Tavira | tvrdý |
30.06.20 | 1. kolo | Pedro Araujo | Diogo Marques | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | All Lower | antuka |
Pedro Araujo form & Diogo Marques form
Pedro Araujo - poslední zápasy
M25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
23.03.24 semifinále | vs. Jules Marie | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 2-6, 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 1-6, 7-63, 7-610 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jaime Faria | 7-60, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Duarte Vale | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Eero Vasa | 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Max Cunat | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Barreto | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Evan Furness | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Rigele Te | 0-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
17.02.24 semifinále | vs. Martin Landaluce | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-2, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 7-62, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Oeiras 2 - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dan Added | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Oeiras 1 - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Maia Challenger - antuka | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jaime Faria | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 6-3, 6-71, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jaime Faria | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Lucas Poullain | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 3-6, 7-64, 1-0, Antoine Ghibaudo - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Jaime Faria | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Diogo Marques | 4-6, 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lisbon Challenger - antuka | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Braga Challenger - antuka | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 1-6, 7-5, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Setubal - tvrdý | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Fabio Coelho | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Diogo Marques - poslední zápasy
M25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 2-6, 6-1, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mason Dace | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martim Simoes | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Francisco Rocha | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 3-6, 7-5, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Domingues | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Rocha | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Matt Ponchet | 1-6, 7-64, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Siim Troost | 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Oliveira | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Hjorth | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Sychev | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Oeiras 1 - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vadym Ursu | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Henrique Rocha | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Buldorini | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Silva (POR) | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-4, 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 3-6, 6-4, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Lacides | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Simon Freund | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tomas Vaise | 6-2, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eero Vasa | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philippe Renard | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Setubal - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Dali Blanch | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andre Stewart | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rodrigo Deleu | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu |