ZÁPAS
07.02.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Pawel Juszczak | Jack Gibbens | 6-4, 7-5 | M15 Sharm | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Veľká Británia
23.06.97, 26 Let
23.06.97, 26 Let
Pawel Juszczak vs. Jack Gibbens - Vzájemné zápasy
07.02.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Pawel Juszczak | Jack Gibbens | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | M15 Sharm | tvrdý |
Pawel Juszczak form & Jack Gibbens form
Pawel Juszczak - poslední zápasy
Szczecin Challenger - antuka | ||||
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Koszalin - antuka | ||||
09.09.23 semifinále | vs. Lewie Lane | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Maciej Rajski | 6-2, 3-0, Maciej Rajski - skreč | detail zápasu | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Szczawno - antuka | ||||
01.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Prague 3 - antuka | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrew Paulson | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Donski | 7-61, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bielsko - antuka | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Liberec Challenger - antuka | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Celje - antuka | ||||
02.07.23 finále | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.23 semifinále | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
30.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Vito Tonejc | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Benedikt Emesz | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Donski | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Store - antuka | ||||
23.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-2, 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Corey Gaal | 6-72, 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Litija - antuka | ||||
18.06.23 finále | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.23 semifinále | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Admir Kalender | 7-5, Admir Kalender - skreč | detail zápasu | |
15.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Dominko | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
01.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Lautaro Midon | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 4-0, Ignacio Monzon - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
27.05.23 semifinále | vs. Andrea Picchione | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Jack Gibbens - poslední zápasy
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcus Walters | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. James Beaven | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Siim Troost | 4-6, 7-66, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Aldershot - tvrdý | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
24.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Eric Morris | 4-6, 7-5, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 7-67, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sheffield - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Mark Lajal | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Tadas Babelis | 7-5, 4-6, 14-12 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Finn Lester | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Aldershot - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hamish Stewart | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nottingham - tráva | ||||
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joseph Newman-Billington | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nottingham - tráva | ||||
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Billy Blaydes | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roehampton - tráva | ||||
10.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Finn Murgett | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
08.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Coquelin | 5-7, 7-62, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Portimao - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Beecher | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Merre | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Rankin | 6-75, 6-3, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Shrewsbury - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.02.22 kvalifik. | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 1-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Llewelyn Bevan | 4-6, 6-4, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.01.22 kvalifik. | vs. Harry Wendelken | 3-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Beecher | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bath - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.01.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ben Jones | 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Billy Blaydes | 7-66, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Matic Spec | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.21 kvalifik. | vs. Hans Christian Bustiman Gonzalez | 6-4, 1-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Bustamante | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Jones | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu |