ZÁPAS
13.09.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Paulo Fernandes | Rafael Giotis | 6-4, 7-63 | M15 Sintra | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Portugalsko
08.04.99, 24 Let
08.04.99, 24 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
25.11.00, 23 Let
25.11.00, 23 Let
Paulo Fernandes vs. Rafael Giotis - Vzájemné zápasy
13.09.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Paulo Fernandes | Rafael Giotis | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | M15 Sintra | tvrdý |
Paulo Fernandes form & Rafael Giotis form
Paulo Fernandes - poslední zápasy
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Maia | 7-5, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Foley | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
21.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leopold Zima | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
07.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Henrique Rocha | 0-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Hugo Maia | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miguel Damas | 5-7, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 5-7, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Lisandru Rodriguez | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lisandru Rodriguez | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-77, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aziz Kijametovic | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 7-5, 6-75, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nules - antuka | ||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arthur Van Der Kooij | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 4-6, 0-1, - Paulo Fernandes - skreč | detail zápasu | |
01.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Tomas Pinho | 2-6, 6-4, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolaj Talimaa | 4-6, 7-5, 10-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Oliveira - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ricardo Brancal | - | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elyas Abdulnabi | - | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Terence Das | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hamad Abdulaal | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Martin Beran | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Diogo Marques | 6-1, 6-75, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Rafael Giotis - poslední zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ege Yavuz Yenilmez | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuil Konov | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 1-6, 0-3, - Rafael Giotis - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shenglin Zhuo | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Savva Polukhin | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-3, 3-6, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Anthony Genov | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Berard | 6-1, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 7-65, 2-6, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thorben Sannen | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Denys Klok | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Calin Manda | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Fomin | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandru Luca | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
15.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sam Kydd Baumgartner | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Roche Alcaya | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Chen | 6-3, 2-6, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mats Bredschneijder | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Sychev | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Freund | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcus McDaniel | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jean-Christian Morandais | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu |