Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Ukrajina
17.12.98, 25 Let
17.12.98, 25 Let
Paul Woerner vs. Igor Dudun - Vzájemné zápasy
12.03.23 | 1. kolo kval. | Paul Woerner | Igor Dudun | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M15 Rovinj | antuka |
Paul Woerner form & Igor Dudun form
Paul Woerner - poslední zápasy
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ha Minh Duc Vu | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Orel Kimhi | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron Cohen | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anapat Timangkul | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Johan Nikles | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kyle Stocker | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-74, 6-4, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Ilya Snitari | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-74, 0-3, - Paul Woerner - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Al - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Imran Sibille | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Al - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Rashed Nawaf | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Quentin Folliot | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 4-6, 6-3, 2-0, Elliot Benchetrit - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vienna - antuka | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Luka Mikrut | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Eupen - antuka | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alec Deckers | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - antuka | ||||
04.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Dominik Boehler | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sami Huurinainen | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Igor Dudun - poslední zápasy
M25 Trimbach - koberec | ||||
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Simonsson | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Torello - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 6-2, 1-6, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Avdeev | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeremy Taylor | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Dinis Silva | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Leyton Rivera | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danylo Semenov | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Salman Alhassani | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Al - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 0-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Al - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Bor Artnak | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ibrahim Snoussi | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Osijek - antuka | ||||
07.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noa Vukadin | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Csongor Hejjas | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kramsach - antuka | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mattia Bernardi | 4-6, 0-3, - Igor Dudun - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telfs - antuka | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Store - antuka | ||||
20.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Corey Gaal | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matic Hribar | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Litija - antuka | ||||
13.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nikola Basic | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessio Tramontin | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - antuka | ||||
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Blecha | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |