ZÁPAS
16.01.22 | 1. kolo kval. | Paul Ender | Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice | 6-2, 6-4 | M15 Cancun | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Rakúsko
29.08.01, 22 Let
29.08.01, 22 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
USA
06.04.03, 20 Let
06.04.03, 20 Let
Paul Ender vs. Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice - Vzájemné zápasy
16.01.22 | 1. kolo kval. | Paul Ender | Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Cancun | tvrdý |
Paul Ender form & Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice form
Paul Ender - poslední zápasy
M25 Tarragona - antuka | ||||
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Peiro Serrano | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Les - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-1, 4-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Salomone | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brar Navraj Singh Nav | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuang Qing Xu | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Paul | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohit Sharma | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Stijn Slump | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cosimo Banti | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Abdulmajeed Bukhari | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Dussin | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mikail Alimli | 6-2, 4-6, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shivam Khanna | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Ianin | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleg Syrovatskiy | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Ianin | - | detail zápasu | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shivam Khanna | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pierre Antoine Tailleu | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Metz | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nicolas Jadoun | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice - poslední zápasy
M25 Zapopan - antuka | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Buse | 6-76, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Albuquerque - tvrdý | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Keegan Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Marko Stakusic | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxwell Mckennon | 1-6, 6-3, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Xalapa - tvrdý | ||||
18.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 6-72, 0-4, - Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice - skreč | detail zápasu | |
16.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Preston Brown | 1-6, 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 6-3, 6-74, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. James Elia | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
20.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.22 1. kolo | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 6-73, 6-2, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
25.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Elijah Strode | 2-6, 7-64, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vicente Martin Achurra Contreras | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
11.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Warren Wood | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Enzo Frances Tessari | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tennyson Whiting | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Menichella | 4-6, 0-3, - Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
08.02.22 kvalifik. | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Lajal | 0-6, 6-4, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Aufiero | 6-1, 4-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
30.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Buitrago | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
24.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pranav Suhas Nemani | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
16.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Ender | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Wojcik | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fernando Zuniga Cantillana | 6-4, 6-71, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Vivien Versier | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Tillger | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu |