ZÁPAS
25.10.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Patrick Zahraj | Caspar Schuetze | 6-2, 6-3 | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
28.07.93, 30 Let
28.07.93, 30 Let
Patrick Zahraj vs. Caspar Schuetze - Vzájemné zápasy
25.10.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Patrick Zahraj | Caspar Schuetze | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Patrick Zahraj form & Caspar Schuetze form
Patrick Zahraj - poslední zápasy
M25 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Henri Squire | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trimbach - koberec | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Philip Henning | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 7-65, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
24.02.24 semifinále | vs. Mees Rottgering | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Amaury Raynel | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. David Perez Sanz | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Milan Drinic | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oskar Oliver Stuchlik | 5-7, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
Koblenz Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Broom | 6-75, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nussloch - koberec | ||||
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Robert Strombachs | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
02.12.23 semifinále | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Filip Duda | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Selva - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 6-73, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Filippo Speziali | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luigi Castelletti | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sarreguemines - koberec | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Florian Broska | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villers - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.10.23 semifinále | vs. Alexis Gautier | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Caspar Schuetze - poslední zápasy
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simone Agostini | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luke Jensen | Luke Jensen - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Johan Nikles | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxwell Weishan | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yannick Penkner | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Gallo | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tancredi Alfano | 6-71, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buschhausen - antuka | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-2, 1-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Huy - antuka | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Wetzlar - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brasov - antuka | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laurent Julia Calac | 6-3, 4-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cluj - antuka | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Luzhou - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shiyou Liu | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 7-5, 1-6, 12-14 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandar Mitric | 6-72, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Kobierski | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
23.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zelimir Rudan | 6-72, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Neylon | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dwaine Duncan | 6-79, 6-2, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitali Chvets | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Camilli | 7-63, 4-6, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seiichiro Ichikawa | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu |