ZÁPAS
12.06.22 | 1. kolo kval. | Ori Baron | Eyal Shumilov | 1-6, 6-4, 10-4 | M15 Raanana | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Izrael
29.02.04, 20 Let
29.02.04, 20 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Izrael
12.12.06, 17 Let
12.12.06, 17 Let
Ori Baron vs. Eyal Shumilov - Vzájemné zápasy
12.06.22 | 1. kolo kval. | Ori Baron | Eyal Shumilov | 1-6, 6-4, 10-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Raanana | tvrdý |
Ori Baron form & Eyal Shumilov form
Ori Baron - poslední zápasy
M25 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raz Katz | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ben Chetewy Ungar | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roy Leshem | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Novansky | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolo Toffanin | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jerusalem - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Eyal Shyovitz | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Afula - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Roi Ginat | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Tom Abelevich | 6-76, 6-4, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ziv Moravia | 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohab Hamed | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Raanana - tvrdý | ||||
14.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eyal Shumilov | 1-6, 6-4, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
24.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Gilad Tamar | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raz Katz | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ziv Moravia | 5-7, 6-2, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Akko - tvrdý | ||||
16.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vasilios Caripi | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zohar Yaniv | 6-2, 6-75, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daiki Yoshimura | 6-72, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Moein Taheri | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ramat - tvrdý | ||||
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Eyal Shumilov - poslední zápasy
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andreas Loizas | 6-74, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 6-71, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Herzlia - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron Cohen | 5-7, 6-1, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Raanana - tvrdý | ||||
30.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Attila Boros | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-3, 4-1, Amit Cohen - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Roi Ginat | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Vladimir Bazilevskiy | 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Cohen | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Zuckerman | 3-6, 6-0, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yoav Levy | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jerusalem - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ofer Hacohen | 6-2, 6-73, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zury Cohen | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Herzlia - tvrdý | ||||
08.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yankel Zemel | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ofer Hacohen | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Raanana - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niv Zuckerman | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Raanana - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ori Baron | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
23.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alon Elia | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shahar Elrom | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Akko - tvrdý | ||||
15.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raz Haviv | 2-6, 6-4, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Meitar - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jerusalem - tvrdý | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Omer Mann | 6-72, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ramat - tvrdý | ||||
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raz Haviv | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |