ZÁPAS
08.08.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Olaf Pieczkowski | Dominik Langmajer | 6-2, 6-1 | M15 Gdynia | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Česká republika
21.08.99, 24 Let
21.08.99, 24 Let
Olaf Pieczkowski vs. Dominik Langmajer - Vzájemné zápasy
08.08.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Olaf Pieczkowski | Dominik Langmajer | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M15 Gdynia | antuka |
Olaf Pieczkowski form & Dominik Langmajer form
Olaf Pieczkowski - poslední zápasy
M25 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
23.03.24 semifinále | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Fabio Nestola | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Yuquan Jin | 2-6, 7-62, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Freddie Ridout | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
New Delhi - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Moez Echargui | 3-6, 6-3, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Bengaluru Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chennai Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Bernard Tomic | 6-2, 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
18.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ali Habib | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
12.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
25.11.23 semifinále | vs. Jakub Nicod | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Kevin Edengren | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Christopher Papa | 7-65, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Drummondville Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrew Paulson | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Stakusic | 7-65, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.11.23 finále | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. John Sperle | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.23 semifinále | vs. Alexander Donski | Alexander Donski - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Fabio De Michele | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Dominik Langmajer - poslední zápasy
M15 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alfred Almasi | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marek Nano | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Selva - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sarreguemines - koberec | ||||
24.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julien Kaufmann | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forbach - koberec | ||||
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niels Visker | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Budapest - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trimbach - koberec | ||||
15.03.22 kvalifik. | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nathan Eugster | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.22 2. kolo | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 3-1, Marek Gengel - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
24.02.22 2. kolo | vs. Matteo Gigante | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.22 1. kolo | vs. Yu-Hsiang Su | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oberhaching - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Melnik | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Deney Wassermann | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ostrava - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Opava - koberec | ||||
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ying Hou | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Selva - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.10.21 kvalifik. | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paolo Schiavone | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Prague - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matyas Cerny | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forbach - koberec | ||||
26.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Warren Sinius | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Ricany - antuka | ||||
30.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Machala | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poznan - antuka | ||||
22.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lodz - antuka | ||||
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Omar Brigida | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gdynia - antuka | ||||
08.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Grodzisk - antuka | ||||
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Owen Endler | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gaiba - tráva | ||||
07.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu |