ZÁPAS
13.03.23 | 2. kolo kval. | Nikolay Nedelchev | Niklas Koch | 6-1, 6-1 | M15 Heraklion | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
05.02.99, 25 Let
05.02.99, 25 Let
Nikolay Nedelchev vs. Niklas Koch - Vzájemné zápasy
13.03.23 | 2. kolo kval. | Nikolay Nedelchev | Niklas Koch | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M15 Heraklion | tvrdý |
Nikolay Nedelchev form & Niklas Koch form
Nikolay Nedelchev - poslední zápasy
M15 Les - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Giles Hussey | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Torello - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ammar Elamin | 6-2, 6-76, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Enaut Garcia | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joshua Schaefer | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
24.02.24 semifinále | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 4-6, 7-65, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 3-6, 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Matthew Summers | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Naharro | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Lacides | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Michiel De Krom | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Twan Van Zijl | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bryan Hernandez Cortes | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xavi Palomar | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
20.01.24 semifinále | vs. Luka Mikrut | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Deney Wassermann | 7-67, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 4-6, 6-2, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Pavel Verbin | 7-62, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Amit Vales | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Mauro Espinosa Flores | 6-0, 7-65 | detail zápasu |
Niklas Koch - poslední zápasy
M25 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Finn Hopfe | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Meerbusch Challenger - antuka | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Orlando Luz | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telfs - antuka | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elias Julian Werner | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - antuka | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pierre Yves Bailly | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Klosters - antuka | ||||
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Raphael Baltensperger | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tymur Bieldiugin | 6-4, 1-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Meerbusch - antuka | ||||
24.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raz Katz | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Achilefs Rafail Kousaridis | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nussloch - koberec | ||||
23.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jannik Opitz | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mika Petkovic | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Trier - antuka | ||||
22.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Carlo Cataldi | 6-0, 6-76, 3-8, - Niklas Koch - skreč | detail zápasu | |
22.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joshua Schaefer | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Eupen - antuka | ||||
06.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Billy Harris | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
05.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Coppini | 6-3, 6-74, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
15.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cheraag Bajwa | 7-64, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maik Steiner | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kaarst - koberec | ||||
04.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 5-7, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F4 - antuka | ||||
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F10 - antuka | ||||
30.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nico Mertens | 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Javier Alonso Velasquez Meza | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F11 - antuka | ||||
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Xiviller | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F36 - antuka | ||||
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Harry Lim | 6-71, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F35 - antuka | ||||
23.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ottaviano Martini | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F1 - koberec | ||||
11.01.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charly Zick | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F32 - antuka | ||||
19.10.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arturo Schmidt | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |