ZÁPAS
14.01.20 | kvalifik. | Nicolas Tepmahc | Michal Mikula | 6-2, 6-0 | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Poľsko
04.03.00, 24 Let
20 631 $
04.03.00, 24 Let
20 631 $
Nicolas Tepmahc vs. Michal Mikula - Vzájemné zápasy
14.01.20 | kvalifik. | Nicolas Tepmahc | Michal Mikula | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Nicolas Tepmahc form & Michal Mikula form
Nicolas Tepmahc - poslední zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Christoph Negritu | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Matei Cristian Onofrei | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. John Sperle | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Adrien Gobat | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Pierre Delage | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-71, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.07.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alexis Gautier | 0-4, - Nicolas Tepmahc - skreč | detail zápasu | |
05.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Fabio Coelho | Fabio Coelho - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
04.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Axel Garcian | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 6-3, 2-6, 2-5, - Nicolas Tepmahc - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Youssef Labbene | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-72, 7-64, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Wissam Abderrahman | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Hady Habib | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Araujo | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Rigele Te | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Omni Kumar | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Aix En - antuka | ||||
01.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dan Added | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.04.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Omni Kumar | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Diego Kaid Romeo Cherif Leon Le Fur | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.04.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Omni Kumar | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Koray Kirci | 6-3, 2-0, Koray Kirci - skreč | detail zápasu | |
18.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.04.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Li Tu | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Michal Mikula - poslední zápasy
M15 Koszalin - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Petr Brunclik | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Szczawno - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poznan - antuka | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bielsko - antuka | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Hynek Barton | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lodz - antuka | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
30.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Adam Majchrzak | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kalmar - antuka | ||||
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Leo Borg | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Zhan Zheng | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Philip Florig | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Golesworthy | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-73, 7-65, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maj Premzl | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Marco Miceli | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vilnius - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu |