ZÁPAS
14.09.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | Paulo Fernandes | 7-5, 6-1 | M15 Sintra | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Portugalsko
08.04.99, 24 Let
08.04.99, 24 Let
Nicolas Alvarez Varona vs. Paulo Fernandes - Vzájemné zápasy
14.09.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | Paulo Fernandes | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M15 Sintra | tvrdý |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona form & Paulo Fernandes form
Nicolas Alvarez Varona - poslední zápasy
Girona Challenger - antuka | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 5-7, 6-1, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Murcia Challenger - antuka | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 6-0, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Borrelli | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Oeiras 2 - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Elmer Moller | 5-7, 0-1, - Nicolas Alvarez Varona - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Oeiras 1 - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Paul Jubb | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Maspalomas Challenger - antuka | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 2-4, - Nicolas Alvarez Varona - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Valencia Challenger - antuka | ||||
20.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Miguel Damas | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-2, 6-73, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Miguel Damas | 6-79, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Cayetano March | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vigo - antuka | ||||
13.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 1-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 7-64, 3-4, Rafael Izquierdo Luque - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Murcia Challenger - antuka | ||||
04.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Borna Gojo | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tenerife 3 - tvrdý | ||||
06.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tenerife 2 - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.23 semifinále | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Ryan Peniston | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Maia Challenger - antuka | ||||
29.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 4-6, 6-2, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
Valencia Challenger - antuka | ||||
22.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Paulo Fernandes - poslední zápasy
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Maia | 7-5, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Foley | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
21.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leopold Zima | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
07.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Henrique Rocha | 0-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Hugo Maia | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miguel Damas | 5-7, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 5-7, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Lisandru Rodriguez | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lisandru Rodriguez | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-77, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aziz Kijametovic | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 7-5, 6-75, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nules - antuka | ||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arthur Van Der Kooij | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 4-6, 0-1, - Paulo Fernandes - skreč | detail zápasu | |
01.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Tomas Pinho | 2-6, 6-4, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolaj Talimaa | 4-6, 7-5, 10-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Oliveira - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ricardo Brancal | - Paulo Fernandes - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elyas Abdulnabi | - Paulo Fernandes - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Terence Das | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hamad Abdulaal | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Martin Beran | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Diogo Marques | 6-1, 6-75, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |