ZÁPAS
18.10.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Mirko Martinez | Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-2, 6-2 | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Argentina
21.10.96, 27 Let
21.10.96, 27 Let
Mirko Martinez vs. Federico Juan Aguilar - Vzájemné zápasy
18.10.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Mirko Martinez | Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Mirko Martinez form & Federico Juan Aguilar form
Mirko Martinez - poslední zápasy
Lyon Challenger - antuka | ||||
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 4-6, 6-4, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brcko - antuka | ||||
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 1-4, - Mirko Martinez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doboj - antuka | ||||
13.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Matej Dodig | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrej Nedic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.05.23 semifinále | vs. Yshai Oliel | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.05.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 5-7, 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexandr Binda | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Gino Romano | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Angers - antuka | ||||
19.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Timo Legout | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
31.03.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Peter Heller | 1-6, 7-612, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
29.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Biel Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Porec - antuka | ||||
12.03.23 finále | vs. Dino Prizmic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.23 semifinále | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 7-66, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Victorio Marquiselli | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oberhaching - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 3-6, 7-67, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
26.01.23 2. kolo | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Andria Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arthur Fils | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Coquimbo 2 - antuka | ||||
17.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Sumit Nagal | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Rio De - antuka | ||||
10.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Campinas Challenger - antuka | ||||
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Federico Juan Aguilar - poslední zápasy
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
07.12.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Navone | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Lobo De Almeida | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
30.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ahmed Borai | 7-5, 5-7, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
24.11.20 kvalifik. | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Faisal Qamar | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rishi Reddy | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.20 kvalifik. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 7-66, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 6-4, 1-6, 14-12 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mirko Martinez | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
21.09.20 kvalifik. | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - antuka | ||||
31.08.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Dudun | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grygorii Kysilov | 6-1, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cordoba - antuka | ||||
24.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Santiago Chisco | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Maldonado - antuka | ||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Geronimo Marcolini | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Junin - antuka | ||||
22.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Gaston Erhardt | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Cuzzani | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santiago - antuka | ||||
02.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Santiago Besada | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cristopher Kohl | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luciano Doria | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Pablo Becker | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
08.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Laurent | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 La - antuka | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Michael Geerts | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Milan Radojkovic | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Elyes Ferah | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Irpin - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu |